Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:39.1 | 57th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 19:44 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:24 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:02.4 | 34th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 20:47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 19:40 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Warren Mott HS | 5000m | 19:54 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Wolcott Farm | 5000m | 21:12 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:01 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-13 | Port Huron Central Middle School | 5000m | 20:17 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | East China Park | 5000m | 20:53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-23 | Capac HS | 5000m | 21:43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:20.2 | 48th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 19:47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:30 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:31.1 | 40th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2010-10-07 | Marysville Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Warren Mott HS | 5000m | 20:22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.021 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:53 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-14 | Port Huron Central Middle School | 5000m | 20:13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:01 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-08-28 | East China Park | 5000m | 20:57 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.040 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-24 | Capac HS | 5000m | 20:53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:06.1 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2009-10-31 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 20:33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.021 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-24 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:09 | 17th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:11.9 | 44th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-08 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 21:21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 21:53 | 74th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-15 | Port Huron Central Middle School | 5000m | 21:40 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-08-29 | East China Park | 5000m | 22:30 | 15th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | MHSAA Div. II State Finals | 1600m | 5:43.31 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 2 Team State Championship | 3200m | 12:26.03 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 2 Team State Championship | 1600m | 5:34.24 | 17th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 20-2 | 3200m | 11:57.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 20-2 | 1600m | 5:28.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | Marysville Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | Marysville Invitational | 3200m | 12:05.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Harold Arft Sterling Invitational | 3200m | 12:07.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2012-04-24 | St. Clair v L'Anse Cruese | 3200m | 12:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2012-04-24 | St. Clair v L'Anse Cruese | 1600m | 5:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | 57th Annual Huron Relays | 1600m | 5:43.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-28 | MITCA D2 Team State Championship | 3200m | 11:55.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-28 | MITCA D2 Team State Championship | 1600m | 5:33.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | Lakeview at St. Clair | 3200m | 12:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2011-05-06 | John Runyan Cavalier Classic | 800m | 2:31 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-29 | Anchor Bay Rotary Relays | 800m | 2:34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-26 | St. Clair vs. L'Anse Cruese | 3200m | 12:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2011-04-21 | St. Clair vs Marine City | 1600m | 5:44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-21 | St. Clair vs Marine City | 3200m | 12:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2011-04-12 | St. Clair vs. Roseville | 1600m | 5:54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2011-04-12 | St. Clair vs. Roseville | 3200m | 13:22 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2011-03-25 | Huron Relays | 1600m | 5:49.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-05 | MHSAA D2 Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 11:31.09 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:18.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-28 | BWA Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:41.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-22 | MHSAA Regional 18-2 at Algonac | 3200m | 11:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-22 | MHSAA Regional 18-2 at Algonac | 1600m | 5:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-04 | St. Clair @ L'Anse Cruse | 1600m | 5:28.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-27 | Warren Woods Tower Dual | 3200m | 11:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-15 | Marine City Dual | 3200m | 12:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2010-04-15 | Roseville Dual | 3200m | 13:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2010-04-15 | Marine City Dual | 800m | 2:28.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.008 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-30 | Marysville Dual | 3200m | 12:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |