Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 21:03.6 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Spring Lake HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:46.6 | 26th · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-18 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 21:34 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.6 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 22:07.5 | 23rd · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 22:46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 22:36 | 8th · 5th on team | 110.3 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2011-10-04 | Montague HS | 5000m | 22:33 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.4 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Ravenna HS | 5000m | 22:04 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:29.7 | 46th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Shelby High School | 5000m | 23:06 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 22:39.1 | 37th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-24 | Hesperia HS | 5000m | 24:50.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.131 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 21:44.7 | 61st · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.016 | CSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 21:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Ravenna HS | 5000m | 21:40 | 21st · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Montague HS | 5000m | 21:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:47 | 166th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 21:22 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.4 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Hart High School | 5000m | 21:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:26.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Whitehall HS | 5000m | 22:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 21:56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2010-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:14 | 46th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2010-08-25 | Hesperia HS | 5000m | 23:21.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.131 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-17 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 21:28.9 | 18th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:07.8 | 161st · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2009-10-06 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 21:57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.011 | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-29 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 22:22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-22 | Montague HS | 5000m | 23:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 22:34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2009-09-15 | Ravenna HS | 5000m | 22:39 | 5th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-09 | Shelby High School | 5000m | 23:36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2009-08-29 | Grand Haven High School | 5000m | 22:45.4 | 33rd · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-08-26 | Baker Woods | 5000m | 24:44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.124 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 21:30 | 44th · 6th on team | 114.7 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-11 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 21:22.7 | 5th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-07 | Whitehall HS | 5000m | 21:44.3 | 6th · 6th on team | 116.4 | +0.010 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:38.8 | 141st · 7th on team | 115.0 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-30 | Owasippe Scout Reservation | 5000m | 22:52 | 7th · 7th on team | 114.2 | +0.046 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-23 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 23:02 | 8th · 8th on team | 111.3 | +0.014 | |
| 2008-09-20 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 22:36.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.014 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Ludington College course | 5000m | 23:13.1 | 7th · 7th on team | 112.5 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-09 | Hart High School | 5000m | 22:29.5 | 8th · 8th on team | 112.1 | +0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-06 | McGraft Park | 5000m | 21:50.4 | 8th · 8th on team | 113.3 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-08-27 | Baker Woods | 5000m | 25:27.6 | 7th · 7th on team | 111.4 | +0.124 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-24 | 34th Annual Meijer West Michigan Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-05-15 | West Michigan Conference Meet | pv | 8-0.01 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-15 | West Michigan Conference Meet | 300mh | 57.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-15 | West Michigan Conference Meet | 100mh | 19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-15 | West Michigan Conference Meet | 100mh | 19.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-04 | GMAA City Track Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2012-05-04 | GMAA City Track Meet | 300mh | 59.28 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | GMAA City Track Meet | 100mh | 19.93 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-27 | RP/OV/WH/F Quad Meet | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-03-27 | RP/OV/WH/F Quad Meet | 300mh | 1:01.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Regional 14-2 | pv | 8'02.00" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2011-05-06 | GMAA City Track Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.018 |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-07 | Greater Muskegon Area Athletics City Meet | pv | 7'06.00" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-03-30 | Grand Valley State University Laker Invite - D1/D2 Girls | 800m | 2:53.76 | 38th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |