Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 25:13.3 | 148th · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Tuscumbia Golf Course | 6000m | 25:09.7 | 22nd · 5th on team | 106.8 | -0.062 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Reid Golf Course, Appleton, WI | 6000m | 25:52.1 | 39th · 7th on team | 101.0 | -0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 25:50.6 | 138th · 6th on team | 101.6 | -0.083 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 24:41.1 | 107th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.081 | CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Oak Run Public Golf Course | 6000m | 25:01 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.031 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 24:44.7 | 171st · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.081 | CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 6000m | 24:36.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.086 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 24:38.2 | 68th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.083 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 25:16.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.039 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Colburn Park | 5000m | 21:10.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 25:27.3 | 149th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Foss Park | 6000m | 24:38.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Foss Park | 5000m | 24:38.8 | 28th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 25:35.7 | 260th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.081 | |
| 2018-10-06 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 6000m | 24:36.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 24:28.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.081 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Foss Park Golf Course | 6000m | 26:26.1 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Colburn Park | 5000m | 22:27.1 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Red Hawk Spring Showdown | 1500m | 5:05.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-30 | St. Norbert Quad | 800m | 2:30.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-23 | St. Norbert Invitational | 1500m | 5:04.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | SNC Twilight | 1500m | 5:20.98 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | St Norbert/Easter Twilight | 1500m | 5:20.98 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:17.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.042 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:29.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | UWO Titan Challenge | 1mile | 5:26.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Dick Hendricks Invite | 1mile | 5:31.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-02-05 | Red Hawk Invitational | 800m | 2:31.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 5:30.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:04.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) | 800m | 2:30.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) | 1500m | 5:20.28 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Viking Invitational | 1500m | 5:05.08 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Green Knight Invite | 800m | 2:31.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | St. Norbert Invitational | 1500m | 5:11.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Pioneer Invite | 800m | 2:35.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-25 | Red Hawk Open | 800m | 2:29.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-18 | UW Oshkosh Alumni Indoor Dual | 1mile | 5:32.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | NCAA Final Qualifier at UW - La Crosse | 1500m | 5:19.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:44.5 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2019-05-04 | Lawrence Viking Invitational | 1500m | 5:09.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:25.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:46.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:23.51 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:18.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-22 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:22.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge | 1mile | 5:34.93 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-09 | Dick Hendricks Invitational | 5000m | 20:01.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:24.32 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-01-18 | Red Hawk Opener | 3000m | 11:24.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Pointer Open & Alumni Meet | 1mile | 5:42.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |