Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-18 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:45.2 | 46th · 5th on team | 100.4 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Patriots Park | 5000m | 24:13.8 | 51st · 6th on team | 101.7 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:38.6 | 39th · 5th on team | 101.3 | -1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Dundee HS | 5000m | 25:09 | 35th · 7th on team | 99.7 | -0.8% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 25:34.4 | 36th · 7th on team | 97.7 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-07 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 26:00.9 | 44th · 6th on team | 97.8 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Heritage Park (Adrian) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:00 | 39th · 6th on team | 95.0 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 28:28.2 | 64th · 1st on team | 90.6 | +0.5% | CSR |
| 2012-08-21 | Milan HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:51 | 54th · 9th on team | 90.8 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-22 | Airport HS | 5000m | 26:00 | 6th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:36 | 13th · 6th on team | 96.5 | -2.3% | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Munson Park | 5000m | 26:34 | 35th · 9th on team | 95.3 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-04 | Patriots Park | 5000m | 26:10.4 | 67th · 12th on team | 95.9 | -2.0% | CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Dundee HS | 5000m | 25:54 | 41st · 12th on team | 97.5 | -0.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 27:01.7 | 161st · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:14 | 70th · 14th on team | 91.2 | -2.3% | |
| 2011-09-17 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:52.3 | 47th · 5th on team | 91.0 | -2.3% | CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 26:55.3 | 74th · 6th on team | 95.1 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-05 | Patriots Park | 5000m | 25:01.9 | 66th · 15th on team | 99.1 | -2.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Pearson's Metro Park | 5000m | 25:51.5 | 8th · 7th on team | 95.0 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Dundee HS | 5000m | 26:28.9 | 44th · 15th on team | 94.8 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 25:59.7 | 190th · 5th on team | 96.7 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 28:38.1 | 67th · 12th on team | 88.7 | -1.0% | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-01 | Heritage Park (Adrian) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 29:27 | 59th · 15th on team | 88.6 | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2010-08-28 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 28:50.7 | 146th · 8th on team | 89.6 | +0.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-24 | Milan HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 30:48 | 82nd · 17th on team | 81.1 | -1.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-09-29 | Dundee HS | 5000m | 26:56 | 37th · 16th on team | 94.4 | -0.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 26:54 | 116th · 11th on team | 93.8 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-21 | Huron League Meet | lj | 12'08.75" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2013-05-21 | Huron League Meet | 400m | 1:09.34 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 23-3 | 400m | 1:10.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2013-05-11 | Erie Mason Invitational | lj | 12'01.75" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2013-05-11 | Erie Mason Invitational | 400m | 1:11.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Monroe Jefferson Invitational | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-04-20 | Monroe Jefferson Invitational | 400m | 1:13.94 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-22 | Huron League Championships | lj | 12' 05" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2012-05-22 | Huron League Championships | 400m | 1:10.74 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA 23-3 Regional Meet | 400m | 1:09.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | Mason Invitational | lj | 12' 09.5" | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2012-05-12 | Mason Invitational | 400m | 1:10.04 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Jefferson Invitational | lj | 11-01.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Jefferson Invitational | 400m | 1:14.2 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-24 | Huron League Meet | lj | 12'04.75" | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2011-05-24 | Huron League Meet | 400m | 1:11.94 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Regional 23-3 | 400m | 1:11.14 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | Riverview vs. SMCC | lj | 12'6" | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2011-05-10 | Riverview vs. SMCC | hj | 4' | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2011-05-10 | Riverview vs. SMCC | 400m | 1:13.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | |
| 2011-05-07 | Tory Clark Memorial Invitational | lj | 11-03.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2011-05-07 | Tory Clark Memorial Invitational | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2011-05-07 | Tory Clark Memorial Invitational | 400m | 1:13.54 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-03 | Jefferson vs SMCC | hj | 4'2" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-05-03 | Jefferson vs SMCC | 400m | 1:14.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Jefferson Invite | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Jefferson Invite | 400m | 1:14.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Jefferson Invite | 200m | 33.84 | 37th · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Jefferson Invite | 200m | 32.54 | 31st · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Airport vs SMCC | lj | 11'10 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2011-04-14 | Airport vs SMCC | hj | 4' | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2011-04-14 | Airport vs SMCC | 400m | 1:14.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Airport vs SMCC | 200m | 32.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Monroe SMCC vs. Grosse Ile | hj | 4'2 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2011-04-12 | Monroe SMCC vs. Grosse Ile | 400m | 1:14.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Monroe SMCC vs. Grosse Ile | 200m | 34.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2011-04-01 | Monroe Vs SMCC Twilight Meet | hj | 4' | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2011-04-01 | Monroe Vs SMCC Twilight Meet | lj | 11'.5" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2011-04-01 | Monroe Vs SMCC Twilight Meet | 200m | 34.04 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2011-04-01 | Monroe Vs SMCC Twilight Meet | 400m | 1:16.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-18 | Grosse Ile vs SMCC | 100m | 15.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2010-05-14 | Monroe vs SMCC | 300mh | 1:06.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2010-05-14 | Monroe vs SMCC | 100mh | 21.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-11 | Race results → | 200m | 33.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-11 | Race results → | 300mh | 1:02.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-11 | Race results → | 100mh | 21.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-08 | Race results → | 300mh | 1:05.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-04 | Riverview vs SMCC | 100mh | 21.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-05-04 | Riverview vs SMCC | 300mh | 1:02.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2010-05-04 | Riverview vs SMCC | 200m | 33.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Milan vs St Mary Catholic Central | 100mh | 22.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2010-04-27 | Milan vs St Mary Catholic Central | 300mh | 1:02.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 100m | 15.94 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 100m | 15.74 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-20 | SMCC @ Jefferson | 300mh | 1:03.44 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Huron vs St Mary Catholic Cenrtral | 400m | 1:20.24 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Huron vs St Mary Catholic Cenrtral | 100mh | 21.74 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-15 | Huron vs St Mary Catholic Cenrtral | 100m | 15.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-13 | Airport vs SMCC | 100mh | 23.34 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |