Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 25:12.2 | 139th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +0.017 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Wilmington (Ohio) | 6000m | 26:14.9 | 54th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Wilmington (Ohio) | 5000m | 21:47.5 | 100th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Clark County Fairgrounds | 6000m | 27:15.4 | 58th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 27:23.9 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 95.2 | +0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 6000m | 26:15.4 | 185th · 5th on team | 97.4 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Liberty Park | 6000m | 26:57.3 | 80th · 5th on team | 98.2 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Wilmington College | 2655m | 13:37.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 78.5 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Wilmington College | 5000m | 21:40.9 | 117th · 3rd on team | 98.4 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 6000m | 28:02.3 | 202nd · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Liberty Park | 6000m | 25:31.5 | 31st · 4th on team | 101.6 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Wilmington College | 3219m | 13:31.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 98.1 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Franklin College | 6000m | 24:45.8 | 135th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Sable Creek Golf Course | 6000m | 26:02.7 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Wilmington College | 5000m | 20:12.9 | 79th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 25:14.6 | 43rd · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Silvercreek Metro Park | 6000m | 25:27.7 | 151st · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Cedarville Elvin R King CC Course | 5000m | 22:33.5 | 84th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Earlham | 4000m | 19:02.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-19 | Wittenberg Invitational | 1mile | 6:21.26 | 33rd · 1st on team | 91.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Wittenberg Invitational | 800m | 2:53.99 | 43rd · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Steemer Showcase | 5000m | 22:41.89 | 25th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Ohio Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 10-km | 40:59.81 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-25 | Monica Scott Invitational | 800m | 2:44.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | OAC Elite Meet | 5000m | 19:53.93 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Greg Tyson Jr. Invitational | 1500m | 5:28.49 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Polar Bear Spring Invitational | 3000m | 12:04.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | OAC April Fools Invite | 5000m | 21:16.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-21 | OAC Outdoor Opener | 10-km | 45:04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-28 | OAC Tune Up | 1000m | 3:45.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-21 | Rick Meindl Last Call | 1mile | 6:37.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-21 | Rick Meindl Last Call | 800m | 2:54.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 93.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-07 | Marietta Indoor Meet #2 | 1000m | 4:04.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 86.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-07 | Marietta Indoor Meet #2 | 1mile | 6:54.02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 87.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-07 | Marietta Indoor Meet #2 | 3000m | 14:20.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 41:45.78 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.3 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:45 | 13th · 4th on team | 96.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 13:26.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 20:38.89 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.0 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:38.05 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 97.9 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:53.87 | 25th · 5th on team | 92.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2019-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's 10,000 Meters | 43:53.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.5 | — | PR SR |
| 2019-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 12:14.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-01 | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 11:59.98 | 16th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-26 | Capital U Jessica Starks Open | 3000m | 12:24.49 | 18th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | Marietta Pioneer Open | 3000m | 12:46.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | Marietta Pioneer Open | 1mile | 6:21.46 | 11th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |