Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 28:04.4 | 33rd · 10th on team | 104.7 | +0.020 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Riverside Park | 8000m | — | — | — | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Riverside Park | 8000m | 27:45.8 | 188th · 10th on team | 103.1 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | St. Patrick's County Park | 8000m | 28:24.1 | 40th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 27:37.1 | 14th · 5th on team | 106.8 | +0.020 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Purdue Northwest - Westville | 8000m | 27:25.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Purdue Northwest | 8000m | 27:25 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Robinhurst Golf Course | 8000m | 27:47.6 | 35th · 13th on team | 102.1 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | St. Patrick's Park | 8000m | 27:46.6 | 66th · 13th on team | 103.3 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | UW Parkside | 8000m | 28:47.8 | 33rd · 13th on team | 100.8 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 28:45.8 | 27th · 11th on team | 100.6 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Channahon Park | 5000m | 16:49.6 | 56th · 13th on team | 102.3 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Cow Creek Park | 8000m | 28:08.5 | 44th · 18th on team | 101.0 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Noelridge Park | 8000m | 29:04.5 | 142nd · 18th on team | 99.1 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Aspen Ridge Golf Course | 8000m | 28:41.7 | 114th · 21st on team | 101.8 | +0.020 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 28:36.7 | 164th · 18th on team | 99.4 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Aurora | 8000m | 27:49.7 | 62nd · 11th on team | 100.2 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | St. Francis Fighting Chance Invitational | 1500m | 4:28.71 | 52nd · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Chicagoland Collegiate AC Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:47.03 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:38.22 | 9th · 9th on team | 95.1 | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:26.62 | 30th · 8th on team | 99.3 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | Circle Logistics Presents the Monday Meet @ Indiana Tech | 1500m | 4:34.66 | 55th · 4th on team | 97.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | ONU Outdoor Open | 1500m | 4:20.38 | 25th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.025 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | ONU Spring Opener | 1500m | 4:26.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-02-20 | CCAC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:44.48 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2021-02-13 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:47.1 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.7 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-06 | ONU Tiger Invite | 1mile | 4:49.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-01-30 | ONU Invitational | 1mile | 4:49.03 | 6th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 4:42.54 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-14 | Pat Heenan Invitational | 1mile | 4:46.59 | 26th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | North Central College Invitational | 3000m | 9:39.41 | 23rd · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2020-02-01 | Olivet Nazarene Univ. Invitational | 1mile | 4:46.66 | 43rd · 8th on team | 102.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-06 | ONU Holiday Invitational | 3000m | 9:38.77 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:29.43 | 26th · 6th on team | 99.3 | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Augustana Women's Invitational/Meet of Champions | 1500m | 4:26.71 | 37th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Greenville University Select Meet | 800m | 2:07.65 | 23rd · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.027 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:29.82 | 28th · 12th on team | 99.2 | — | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | IWU Polar Bear Invitational | 1500m | 4:25.29 | 28th · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:49.81 | 14th · 4th on team | 99.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-08 | Pat Heenan Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:55.22 | 24th · 7th on team | 98.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:08.98 | 26th · 4th on team | 100.3 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | Olivet Nazarene NAIA vs NCAA Indoor Challenge | 3000m | 9:43.14 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:55.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | — | PR SR RSR |