Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 19:56.4 | 15th · 9th on team | 107.7 | +3.9% | CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:41 | 175th · 8th on team | 101.0 | +5.6% | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 20:48.9 | 13th · 6th on team | 103.1 | +3.9% | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:19.1 | 122nd · 6th on team | 103.5 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | La Serna HS | 4828m | 20:41 | 27th · 13th on team | 98.5 | -3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 16:27.8 | 205th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-07 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 17:45.6 | 28th · 9th on team | 112.6 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Legg Lake Park | 4828m | 17:19.4 | 128th · 7th on team | 116.2 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:35.8 | 52nd · 4th on team | 116.6 | +0.1% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 18:53.3 | 27th · 6th on team | 112.0 | +3.9% | CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:43.5 | 122nd · 7th on team | 112.2 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 17:41.7 | 202nd · 7th on team | 115.0 | -0.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:51.5 | 91st · 4th on team | 111.5 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 17:13.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:00.1 | 105th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +4.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-01 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 18:44.6 | 25th · 9th on team | 113.5 | +3.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 18:42.5 | 37th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:02 | 75th · 4th on team | 105.5 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 18:17.6 | 44th · 17th on team | 107.9 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 19:25.8 | 37th · 13th on team | 109.7 | +3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:29.8 | 149th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | Pacific League Finals | 800m | 2:09.64 | 27th · 10th on team | 115.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Pacific League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:09.64 | 19th · 6th on team | 115.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-04-16 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:09.17 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2022-03-25 | 76th Pasadena Games | 800m | 2:08.97 | 17th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 800m | 2:12.83 | 68th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2022-03-04 | JV League Challenge - Pacific League vs. Rio Hondo League | 800m | 2:12.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Arcadia Mini Meet | 800m | 2:18.49 | 8th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Arcadia Mini Meet | 1600m | 5:28.28 | 28th · 8th on team | 101.1 | -1.7% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Arcadia Mini Meet | 1600m | 4:59.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-22 | Arcadia Mini Meet | 800m | 2:15.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -1.7% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-17 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:14.89 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Champs | 1600m | 5:11.13 | 38th · 7th on team | 108.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2019-04-11 | Arcadia Vs. Crescenta Valley | 800m | 2:15.82 | 6th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Arcadia vs. Glendale | 1600m | 4:55.27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -1.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Arcadia Mini-Meet | 1600m | 5:04.98 | 8th · 6th on team | 110.6 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | Arcadia Mini-Meet | 800m | 2:20.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -1.7% | PR SR |