Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 21:56.4 | 47th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.076 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-13 | DREAM Park | 6000m | 21:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Baltimore County Agricultural Center | 6000m | 23:30.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | DREAM Park | 6000m | 22:19.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.101 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:13.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Haverford | 4828m | 18:00.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:40.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.101 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:47.7 | 38th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.101 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Gettysburg College | 6000m | 23:04.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Gettysburg College | 6000m | 23:05.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.090 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Lehigh | 6000m | 22:22.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.101 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Alumni XC | 4828m | 18:13.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.084 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Goodman Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:01.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 6000m | 22:42.5 | 120th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 23:16.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.081 | |
| 2018-10-27 | Haverford College | 6000m | 23:49.7 | 30th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | DeSales University XC Course | 6000m | 22:39.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.081 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 22:51.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.101 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Haverford College | 4828m | 18:20.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.091 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | DeSales University | 5000m | 20:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:37.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:21.88 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 1500m | 4:41.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2022-05-08 | Centennial Conference Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:22.79 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Carol and John Covert Classic | 1500m | 4:46.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 800m | 2:24.18 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Greyhound Invitational | 800m | 2:23.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Greyhound Invitational | 5000m | 17:49.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | 800m | 2:21.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational | 1500m | 4:43.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Muhlenberg Invitational | 1500m | 4:49.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2022-02-27 | Centennial Conference Indoor Championship | 1mile | 5:14.04 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Keogh Invitational | 1mile | 5:19.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-02-11 | Fastrack National Invite | 3000m | 10:25.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.053 | |
| 2022-02-04 | NYC D3 Invitational | 1mile | 5:22.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2022-02-04 | NYC D3 Invitational | 3000m | 10:16.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.050 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Moravian University Indoor Meet | 1mile | 5:15.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-11 | Hopkins Charm City Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-05-02 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:19.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-02 | Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:39.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Carol & John Covert Classic | 800m | 2:22.65 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Carol & John Covert Classic | 1500m | 4:48.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Franklin & Marshall College Invite | 800m | 2:34.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Franklin & Marshall College Invite | 1500m | 4:49.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Muhlenberg Invitational | 1500m | 4:46.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-01 | Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.038 | R RSR |
| 2020-02-14 | Fastrack National Invite | 1mile | 5:06.41 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.053 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Frank Colden Invitational | 800m | 2:26.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2020-01-31 | NYC DIII Invitational | 1mile | 5:16.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-31 | NYC DIII Invitational | 800m | 2:26.43 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.050 | SR |
| 2020-01-18 | Moravian College Indoor Meet | 1mile | 5:19.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-18 | Moravian College Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:27.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.045 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet | 1500m | 4:47.28 | 48th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.063 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-05 | Centennial Conference Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:49.81 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-01 | NYU Division III Challenge | 1mile | 5:19.51 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-26 | Moravian College Invitational | 800m | 2:23.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |