Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 21:08.4 | 94th · 7th on team | 96.3 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Pinehurst Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22 | 15th · 6th on team | 106.4 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Pinehurst Golf Course | 5000m | 19:43 | 23rd · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Priest River Lamanna High School | 5000m | 20:09.4 | 17th · 5th on team | 106.2 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bonners Ferry High School Track | 5000m | 22:00 | 29th · 5th on team | 99.8 | +0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:27.1 | 53rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Round Lake | 4023m | 16:11.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 19:05.5 | 44th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Ranch Club Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.018 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bonners Ferry High School Track | 5000m | 19:13 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:24.1 | 70th · 1st on team | 110.8 | +0.039 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 50th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 18:21.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.039 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Riley Creek | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Pinehurst Golf Course | 5000m | 18:40 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Bonners Ferry High School Track | 5000m | 19:40 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Ranch Club Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:19.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Kiwanis Park | 3218m | 12:55.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 19:54.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.039 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Travers Park | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 56th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Bonners Ferry High School Track | 5000m | 21:08 | 14th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Pinehurst Golf Course | 5000m | 19:39 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 20:43.2 | 39th · 1st on team | 100.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 40th · 4th on team | 99.0 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 21:23 | 65th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +0.039 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Ramsey Park | 2500m | 11:13.8 | 41st · 4th on team | 97.4 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Pinehurst Golf Course | 2414m | 10:50 | 24th · 4th on team | 104.5 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Ranch Club Golf Course | 2172m | 10:10.5 | 21st · 4th on team | 99.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Travers Park | 2414m | 10:51.5 | 45th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Timberlake Senior High School | 2414m | 12:06 | 61st · 4th on team | 100.2 | +0.088 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Bonners Ferry High School Track | 2500m | 11:23 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | District 1 3A Championships (Day 1 and 2) | tj | 28-11.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-11 | District 1 3A Championships (Day 1 and 2) | 1600m | 5:34.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Timberlake Invitational | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Timberlake Invitational | 1mile | 5:34.38 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | IML Duals - BF, CDAC, K, PR | tj | ND | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Barry Sartz Memorial Relays | tj | 29-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Barry Sartz Memorial Relays | 1600m | 5:39.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | IML Double Dual (TL/BF/PR) | tj | 29-11.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Glenn Wolf Invite | tj | 26-06.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 200m | 29.36 | 49th · 7th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 400m | 1:03.6 | 31st · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Bonners Ferry Invite | 100m | 13.86 | 60th · 7th on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Bonners Ferry Invite | 400m | 1:04.7 | 29th · 5th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | District 1 3A Championships | 1600m | 4:57.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | District 1 3A Championships | 3200m | 11:06.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-05-06 | District 1 Meet of Champions | 3200m | 10:48.44 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Timberlake Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Timberlake Invitational | 100m | 13.84 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Timberlake Invitational | 1mile | 5:06.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Priest River Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Priest River Invite | 3200m | 10:52.97 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | IML Duals | hj | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-21 | IML Duals | 1600m | 5:01.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | IML Duals | 800m | 2:22.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Booster Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Booster Invite | 3200m | 11:48.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-13 | IML Double Dual | hj | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-13 | IML Double Dual | 1600m | 5:16.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Bonners Ferry Invitational | 800m | 2:31.52 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Bonners Ferry Invitational | 3200m | 11:07.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |