Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:40.5 | 206th · 8th on team | 113.8 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mead High School | 5000m | 22:41.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Manito Park | 5000m | 24:06 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 21:21.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Mead High School | 5000m | 23:08.4 | 15th · 6th on team | 108.2 | -1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 22:19.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 22:24 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | University High School | 5000m | 23:01.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 18:56.8 | 26th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 | Mead High School | 5000m | 23:28.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 107.8 | -1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-23 | Mountainside MS | 5000m | 23:29 | 8th · 8th on team | 110.1 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Franklin Park-Spokane | 4828m | 22:38.9 | 9th · 9th on team | 109.3 | -0.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Mead High School | 5000m | 23:32.8 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -1.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 23:36.3 | 6th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Mead High School | 5000m | 23:40 | 40th · 15th on team | 106.2 | -1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Mountainside MS | 5000m | 23:38 | 26th · 14th on team | 108.4 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 23:53.5 | 9th · 9th on team | 107.6 | +5.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 22:20.4 | 54th · 12th on team | 108.9 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 24:18 | 120th · 16th on team | 104.0 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 23:54.4 | 15th · 13th on team | 106.5 | +0.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 23:45.1 | 34th · 15th on team | 105.0 | -1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | John A. Finch Arboretum | 5000m | 25:03.8 | 16th · 12th on team | 103.6 | +3.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 18:44.3 | 169th · 17th on team | 106.1 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Mead High School | 5000m | 25:13 | 26th · 7th on team | 99.1 | -1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 25:58.3 | 42nd · 26th on team | 98.2 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 23:21.1 | 96th · 9th on team | 104.9 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Manito Park | 5000m | 24:57 | 25th · 14th on team | 104.7 | +4.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 24:46.9 | 169th · 17th on team | 101.7 | -0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Audubon Park | 5000m | 25:59 | 19th · 16th on team | 99.0 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 24:49.9 | 38th · 10th on team | 99.9 | -1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | 3A/4A District Qualifying Championship | 800m | 2:44.28 | 9th · 5th on team | 114.5 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-05-05 | 3A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark | 800m | 2:43.97 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Strandberg Invitational | 800m | 2:42.79 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | 3A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane | 800m | 2:44.33 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.0 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | 3A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV | 800m | 2:45.79 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | 3A/4A GSL #1 CV, Ferris at North Central | 800m | 2:50.52 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | CV Jamboree | 400m | 1:11.96 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | GSL #4 CV at Mead | 800m | 2:41.14 | 10th · 5th on team | 116.2 | +1.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | GSL #3 Prep at CV | 800m | 2:44.86 | 6th · 6th on team | 113.9 | +1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | GSL #2 CV at LC | 800m | 2:47.99 | 9th · 5th on team | 112.1 | +1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | GSL #1 U-High @ CV | 800m | 2:50.94 | 8th · 6th on team | 109.1 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | GSL JV/FROSH CHAMPIONSHIP MEET | 400m | 1:09.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Mead Twilight | 400m | 1:09.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-26 | GSL JV #3 Ferris Gonzaga Prep CV | 400m | 1:09.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-04-19 | JV #2 CV, U-High, LC | 200m | 30.79 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-19 | JV #2 CV, U-High, LC | 400m | 1:09.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | JV GSL #1 SP, CV, Rogers, Mt. Spokane | 400m | 1:11.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | JV GSL #1 SP, CV, Rogers, Mt. Spokane | 200m | 30.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | CV JV meet #1 | 200m | 31.13 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | CV JV meet #1 | 400m | 1:13.56 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park | tj | 26-08.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2019-03-23 | CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park | 200m | 31.61 | 24th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | CV, Cheney, Eastmont, G-Prep, Shadle Park | 100m | 15.31 | 43rd · 11th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |