Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 5000m | 18:32.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Riverside State Park 7 Mile Trailhead | 5000m | 19:23.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 17:54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Medical Lake HS | 5000m | 18:46.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 19:36.3 | 191st · 5th on team | 110.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Newport High School | 5000m | 19:11.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 229th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 15:28.6 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 17:22.4 | 26th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 18:28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 19:12.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Freeman High School | 5000m | 19:19.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Carmichael MS | 5000m | 19:54.8 | 58th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 18:43.9 | 26th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:44 | 194th · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 19:34 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.020 | |
| 2021-10-09 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 18:07.3 | 58th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 19:11 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 19:31.7 | 171st · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Lakeside HS | 5000m | 19:34 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 19:02.4 | 49th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:03 | 38th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 20:34.8 | 110th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Medical Lake HS | 5000m | 20:24 | 22nd · 5th on team | 110.4 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Deer Park HS | 5000m | 20:02.1 | 9th · 6th on team | 112.5 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Riverside High School | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 13th · 6th on team | 103.7 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Colville HS | 5000m | 21:11 | 9th · 6th on team | 104.9 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 2414m | 8:59.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Medical Lake HS | 2414m | 9:20.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | St.George's | 2400m | 9:44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Riverside Middle School | 2400m | 10:21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Newport High School | 2414m | 9:54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 3000m | 9:56 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.196 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | St.George's | 2735m | 10:53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Riverside Middle School | 3000m | 10:00 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -0.190 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Riverside Middle School | 3000m | 10:16 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.190 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-19 | Set the Pace Showcase | 100m | 13.25 | 36th · 8th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-05-19 | Set the Pace Showcase | 200m | 27.59 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-05-19 | Set the Pace Showcase | 100m | 13.5 | 42nd · 10th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-18 | District 7 1A District Championships | 800m | 2:12.43 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | District 7 1A District Championships | 800m | 2:07.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Newport Invite (Last Chance) | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Newport Invite (Last Chance) | 1600m | 4:55.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | NEA Meet #4, Riverside | 400m | 55.62 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | NEA #3 Colville @ Riverside | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-24 | NEA #3 Colville @ Riverside | 800m | 2:12.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Mooberry Relays | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-18 | District 7 1A Meet #2 Deer Park, Riverside @ Medical Lake | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-18 | District 7 1A Meet #2 Deer Park, Riverside @ Medical Lake | 800m | 2:20.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-18 | District 7 1A Meet #2 Deer Park, Riverside @ Medical Lake | 400m | 56.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Pasco Invite | 800m | 2:14.1 | 42nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | NEA Meet # 1 Riverside, Lakeside, Newport | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-10 | NEA Meet # 1 Riverside, Lakeside, Newport | 1600m | 5:00.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | Glenn Wolf Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 800m | 2:16.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 800m | 2:18.94 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:21.99 | 111th · 41st on team | 106.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 SPOKANE SPEED GAMES | 800m | 2:16.06 | 27th · 14th on team | 111.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 1A District 7 Championships | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 1A District 7 Championships | 800m | 2:06.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 1A District 7 Championships | 800m | 2:13.47 | 9th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Newport Invitational (Last Chance) | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Newport Invitational (Last Chance) | 800m | 2:15.57 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | District 7 1A Meet #4 Colville, Riverside @ ML | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-03 | District 7 1A Meet #4 Colville, Riverside @ ML | 3200m | 12:57.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2023-05-03 | District 7 1A Meet #4 Colville, Riverside @ ML | 400m | 58.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2023-05-03 | District 7 1A Meet #4 Colville, Riverside @ ML | 800m | 2:29.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Barry Sartz Memorial Relays | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-26 | District 7 1A Meet #3, Riverside @ Freeman | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-26 | District 7 1A Meet #3, Riverside @ Freeman | 1600m | 5:21.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Mooberry Relays | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-19 | NEA 2: Newport, Deer Park @ Riverside | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-19 | NEA 2: Newport, Deer Park @ Riverside | 1600m | 5:42.82 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | 1A District 7 Championship | 3200m | 11:15.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Vanderholm Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Vanderholm Invitational | 110mh | 22.31 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Vanderholm Invitational | 3200m | 11:51.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NEA #4 Freeman/Newport @ Riverside | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NEA #4 Freeman/Newport @ Riverside | 3200m | 11:47.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-27 | NEA #3 Colville v. Riverside v. Lakeside | 3200m | 11:31.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | NEA League Meet #1 Riverside/Deer Park @ML | 3200m | 11:58.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 1600m | 5:21.07 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | NEA 1A #5 Riverside @ Medical Lake | 200m | 27.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-12 | NEA 1A #5 Riverside @ Medical Lake | 400m | 58.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | NEA #4 Riverside Deer Park Newport | 200m | 26.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | NEA #4 Riverside Deer Park Newport | 400m | 1:04.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-28 | NEA #3 Colville & Riverside @ Freeman | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-04-28 | NEA #3 Colville & Riverside @ Freeman | 400m | 1:00.53 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-04-21 | NEA League Riverside/Deer Park/Freeman | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-21 | NEA League Riverside/Deer Park/Freeman | 100m | 12.99 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | NEA League Riverside/Deer Park/Freeman | 400m | 59.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | NEA League Meet (NP, Freeman, Lakeside, Riverside) | 800m | 2:34.46 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | NEA League Meet (NP, Freeman, Lakeside, Riverside) | 1600m | 5:33.08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | IEML Kettle Falls, St. George's School, Pride Prep, Riverside @ Newport | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-09 | IEML Kettle Falls, St. George's School, Pride Prep, Riverside @ Newport | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-02 | NWC, Colville, SGS, Pride @ RMS | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-02 | NWC, Colville, SGS, Pride @ RMS | 400m | 1:10.33 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-02 | NWC, Colville, SGS, Pride @ RMS | 200m | 29.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | MLMS vs Chewelah/Riverside/Northwest Christian | hj | 4'06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-30 | MLMS vs Chewelah/Riverside/Northwest Christian | 200m | 31.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | MLMS vs Chewelah/Riverside/Northwest Christian | 400m | 1:09.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Riverside/Lakeside/Kettle Falls/Deer Park/Newport | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Riverside/Lakeside/Kettle Falls/Deer Park/Newport | 400m | 1:04.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |