Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-19 | Willow Stream Park | 4828m | 18:43.1 | 65th · 14th on team | 113.7 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 18:44.7 | 70th · 14th on team | 113.9 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 17:59.5 | 85th · 8th on team | 115.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:51.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 18:07.5 | 41st · 16th on team | 112.4 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:39.3 | 159th · 18th on team | 111.6 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 3106m | 11:42.3 | 82nd · 9th on team | 109.2 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 18:33.2 | 24th · 9th on team | 114.3 | +0.026 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:53.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.010 | |
| 2020-10-02 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 18:50 | 9th · 8th on team | 112.8 | +0.026 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:38.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 19:25.2 | 11th · 11th on team | 109.2 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 20:25.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 102.9 | +0.026 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 20:24.2 | 307th · 8th on team | 105.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Willow Stream Park | 3218m | 12:32.3 | 43rd · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 18:41.9 | 76th · 22nd on team | 112.9 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 18:35.5 | 172nd · 13th on team | 111.7 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve | 4828m | 18:30 | 96th · 12th on team | 113.0 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:48.7 | 436th · 29th on team | 104.2 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 19:02.8 | 100th · 7th on team | 109.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Willow Stream Park | 3218m | 13:31.4 | 90th · 9th on team | 103.4 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 19:48.5 | 88th · 24th on team | 106.1 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 3218m | 12:09.7 | 100th · 13th on team | 109.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys | 300mh | 43.61 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-13 | DuPage Valley Conference Meet - Boys | 110mh | 18.44 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-07 | DuPage County Boys Invitational | 300mh | 43.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | DuPage County Boys Invitational | 110mh | 16.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Joe Wanner Knights Invitational | 110mh | 16.57 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | 37th Annual Rock Island Boys' ABC Track and Field Invitational | 110mh | 18.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-22 | 37th Annual Rock Island Boys' ABC Track and Field Invitational | 300mh | 44.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Boys NC, DK, NV triangular | 110mh | 17.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 110mh | 17.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Metea Valley Boys Invite | 300mh | 44.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | HC-NC Dual | 110mh | 18.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | HC-NC Dual | 300mh | 45.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2022-03-18 | DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor Chamionships | 55mh | 8.73 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-04 | Redhawk Sprints Time Trial | 400m | 58.34 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2022-03-04 | Redhawk Sprints Time Trial | 60mh | 9.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | Huntley Boys Indoor Invite | 60mh | 9.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | WWS Indoor Invitational #1 | 55mh | 9.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.054 | |
| 2022-02-18 | WWS Indoor Invitational #1 | 400m | 58.96 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.054 | SR |
| 2022-02-05 | York Boys Quad | 55mh | 8.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Redhawk Intra-Squad | 55m | 7.84 | 14th · 14th on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-07 | RedHawk Distance Night | 400m | 55.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | BOYS DVC JV Meet | 300mh | 44.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Wheaton North Best 4 | 300mh | 46.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Minooka Boys Triangular | 300mh | 49.25 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Waubonsie Valley Invite | 800m | 2:14.18 | 16th · 7th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | NC, NV, WV Triangular - Boys | 1600m | 5:23.76 | 19th · 6th on team | 105.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-25 | Wheaton North JV Dual | 200m | 28.14 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.056 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-25 | Wheaton North JV Dual | 3200m | 11:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.056 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-21 | WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #1 | 1600m | 5:31.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -0.054 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | Naper Prairie MS Conference Championship | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-05-13 | Naper Prairie MS Conference Championship | 800m | 2:44.64 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |