Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | Randallstown High | 4828m | 19:35 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Dulaney High School | 5000m | 19:10.1 | 39th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Pikesville High School | 5000m | 20:09.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Owings Mills High School | 4828m | 18:59 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Loch Raven High School | 5000m | 20:15.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +6.1% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Dundalk High School | 5000m | 20:37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.2 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Dundalk High School | 3200m | 12:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-07 | Chesapeake High School STEM Academy | 5000m | 21:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.4 | +8.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-31 | Pikesville High School | 5000m | 21:25.4 | 31st · 1st on team | 101.8 | +2.2% | |
| 2019-10-19 | Dulaney | 5000m | 20:15 | 74th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Pikesville High School | 5000m | 20:54.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +2.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Pikesville High School | 5000m | 22:23.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +2.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Dundalk High School | 4828m | 20:35 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +5.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Dundalk High School | 4828m | 21:37 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +5.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-01 | Pikesville High School | 5000m | 23:18.6 | 44th · 1st on team | 93.1 | +2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Baltimore County Agriculture Resource Centter | 5000m | 22:25.4 | 95th · 1st on team | 96.2 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Loch Raven High School | 5000m | 23:35.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 95.3 | +6.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Pikesville High School | 5000m | 24:14.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 91.0 | +2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Dundalk High School | 4828m | 23:51 | 7th · 1st on team | 90.5 | +5.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Towson High School | 4828m | 24:08.7 | 149th · 1st on team | 87.4 | +2.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | BCPS Eastside Last Chance | 800m | 2:23.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Kenwood, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Chesapeake | 1600m | 5:42.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Western Tech, Carver, Pikesville, Chesapeake, Loch Raven @ Randallstown | 1600m | 6:25.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 87.4 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Western Tech, Carver, Pikesville, Chesapeake, Loch Raven @ Randallstown | 800m | 2:27.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships | 800m | 2:22.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.1% | R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-12 | MPSSAA 2A North Region Championships | 1600m | 5:30.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 2A North Section 2 Championships | 800m | 2:37.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.8% | |
| 2021-06-08 | MPSSAA 2A North Section 2 Championships | 1600m | 5:46.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.8% | |
| 2021-06-04 | Western Tech, Woodlawn, Chesapeake @ Dundalk | 1600m | 5:59.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.3 | +0.8% | |
| 2021-06-04 | Western Tech, Woodlawn, Chesapeake @ Dundalk | 800m | 2:30.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | Milford Mill, Lansdowne, Chesapeake@ Woodlawn | 800m | 2:35.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-21 | Milford Mill, Lansdowne, Chesapeake@ Woodlawn | 1600m | 5:45.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2021-05-14 | Milford Mill, Chesapeake, Dundalk@ Patapsco | 1600m | 5:40.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.6% | SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Milford Mill, Chesapeake, Dundalk@ Patapsco | 800m | 2:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.3 | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Kenwood, Lansdowne, Chesapeake @Dundalk | 1600m | 5:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.7 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Kenwood, Lansdowne, Chesapeake @Dundalk | 800m | 2:31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 1A North Regional | 800m | 2:33.22 | 19th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 1A North Regional | 3200m | 12:15.04 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-18 | MPSSAA 1A North Regional | 1600m | 5:22.83 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Baltimore Co. Public Schools Outdoor Championships | 1600m | 5:30.23 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Baltimore Co. Public Schools Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:27.93 | 19th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2019-05-04 | The Clash of Baltimore | 3200m | 12:07.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | The Clash of Baltimore | 800m | 2:22.39 | 23rd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Chesapeake, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Kenwood | 3200m | 12:15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.6 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Chesapeake, Eastern Tech, Overlea @ Kenwood | 800m | 2:33.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Don Boyer Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.17 | 17th · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Don Boyer Invitational | 800m | 2:36.03 | 19th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Owings Mills, Chesapeake, Overlea @ Pikesville | 3200m | 13:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 92.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Owings Mills, Chesapeake, Overlea @ Pikesville | 800m | 2:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Sparrows Point, Carver, Overlea @ Chesapeake | 3200m | 12:24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.4 | +1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Sparrows Point, Carver, Overlea @ Chesapeake | 800m | 2:33.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.8 | +1.4% | PR SR |