Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:53.4 | 169th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 21:47.2 | 37th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 22:35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Lewisville Park | 4600m | 21:55.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.110 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 21:47.6 | 51st · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 21:43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-09-25 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 21:20 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 25:25.3 | 34th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.196 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 21:50.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | LBA Park | 3218m | 13:56.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 23:14.64 | 40th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.098 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:24.6 | 74th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:58.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 19:46.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 20:37 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 20:48.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Lewisville Park | 4600m | 20:50.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.110 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | UL Campus | 5000m | 22:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:12.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 22:09 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 21:09 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 22:26.9 | 25th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 20:19.8 | 26th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 19:20.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 21:29.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 20:50.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Evergreen High School | 4828m | 20:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.033 | |
| 2022-09-21 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 20:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Evergreen High School | 4828m | 20:01 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 22:05 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Vancouver Lake | 3218m | 12:54 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:34.2 | 44th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:26.9 | 76th · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 20:11.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 18:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 19:07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 19:58.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Whipple Creek Park | 5000m | 21:58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Frontier MS | 5000m | 20:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Oregon City High School | 5000m | 19:29.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | McKenzie Stadium | 4345m | 17:54.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 20:16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Fort Vancouver HS | 3218m | 11:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Pacific Park | 2414m | 9:34 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 10:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 10:10.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 10:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Frontier MS | 2414m | 10:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Skyridge Middle School | 2414m | 10:27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-11 | Pacific Park | 2414m | 10:09 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 10:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Liberty MS, Round Lake Course | 2414m | 12:18.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Covington MS | 2414m | 11:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.019 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 11:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Pacific MS | 2414m | 11:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 11:44 | 26th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Cascade MS | 2414m | 12:01 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | West Central Districts 3 / SWD 4 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:37.95 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-21 | West Central Districts 3 / SWD 4 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:52.93 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-14 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 3200m | 12:36.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-14 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 1600m | 5:49.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Kelso, Evergreen @ Mountainview | 1600m | 6:01.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Panther Twilight | 3200m | 12:43.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Prairie & Heritage @ Evergreen | discus | 61' 11" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Prairie & Heritage @ Evergreen | 1600m | 5:50.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Prairie & Heritage @ Evergreen | 3200m | 14:37.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Kelso vs Evergreen & Heritage | discus | 61-09 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Kelso vs Evergreen & Heritage | 1600m | 5:57.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-18 | John Ingram Twilight | 3200m | 12:27.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Evergreen HS vs Union and Kelso | discus | 55-03 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Evergreen HS vs Union and Kelso | 800m | 2:43.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Evergreen HS vs Union and Kelso | 1600m | 5:47.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Tiger Invite | 3200m | 12:59.41 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Evergreen & Camas HS @ HHS | discus | 76' 1" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Evergreen & Camas HS @ HHS | 3200m | 12:50.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | Gene Moore Jamboree | 1600m | 5:59.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | West Central Districts 3 / SWD 4 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:34.58 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-09 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 3200m | 12:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-09 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 1600m | 5:51.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Evergreen vs Prairie | discus | 62-09 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Evergreen vs Prairie | 800m | 2:54.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Evergreen vs Prairie | 3200m | 12:52.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Panther Invite @ Washougal HS | 3200m | 12:33.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Evergreen @ Mountain View | 3200m | 12:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Evergreen @ Mountain View | 1600m | 6:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Evergreen @ Kelso | 800m | 2:47.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Evergreen @ Kelso | 1600m | 5:49.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 12:37.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-03-25 | Evergreen vs Heritage/Skyview | discus | 68-05.25 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-03-25 | Evergreen vs Heritage/Skyview | 3200m | 12:43.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Evergreen HS @ Skyview HS | discus | 69'10" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-19 | Evergreen HS @ Skyview HS | 800m | 2:43.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Evergreen HS @ Skyview HS | 1600m | 5:51.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | LG Moore Union Relays | discus | 63' 9 | — | — | -0.023 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | West Central Districts | 3200m | 12:30.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-19 | West Central Districts | 1600m | 5:38.55 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-11 | 3A GSHL District Meet | 800m | 2:40.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-11 | 3A GSHL District Meet | 3200m | 12:23.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-11 | 3A GSHL District Meet | 1600m | 5:34.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-01 | Prairie @ Evergreen | 1600m | 5:41.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-01 | Prairie @ Evergreen | 800m | 2:38.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | Prairie @ Evergreen | 400m | 1:11.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Panther Invite | 1600m | 5:52.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Panther Invite | 3200m | 12:45.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Kelso @ Evergreen | discus | 61' 1 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Kelso @ Evergreen | 1600m | 5:52.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Kelso @ Evergreen | 3200m | 12:35.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-14 | John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 5:49.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-14 | John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 12:19.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Evergreen, Skyview @Heritage | discus | 45' 3 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Evergreen, Skyview @Heritage | 800m | 2:43.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Evergreen, Skyview @Heritage | 400m | 1:09.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Evergreen, Skyview @Heritage | 1600m | 5:45.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Tiger Invite | 3200m | 12:20.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Mountain View, Evergreen @ Union | discus | 50-01 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-21 | Mountain View, Evergreen @ Union | 3200m | 13:00.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Mountain View, Evergreen @ Union | 800m | 2:57.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-21 | Mountain View, Evergreen @ Union | 400m | 1:11.67 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Union Icebreaker Jamboree | 800m | 2:44.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Union Icebreaker Jamboree | 1600m | 5:56.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | 3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships | 3200m | 12:36.66 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-20 | 3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships | 1600m | 5:43.33 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-12 | GSHL District Championship | 1600m | 5:45.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-12 | GSHL District Championship | 3200m | 12:28.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Heritage @ Evergreen | 1600m | 5:45.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Panther Twilight | 1600m | 5:40.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Evergreen @ Kelso | 800m | 2:42.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Evergreen @ Kelso | 3200m | 12:15.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-23 | The Willamette Falls Invitational | 1500m | 5:17.52 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Evergreen at Battle Ground | 3200m | 12:34.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Evergreen at Battle Ground | 800m | 2:38.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Pizza Schmizza Canby Invitational | 1500m | 5:15.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 5:36.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Tiger Invite | 3200m | 12:04.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | Evergreen @ Prairie | 3200m | 12:29.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Evergreen @ Prairie | 800m | 2:38.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.015 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 800m | 2:43.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-02 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 1600m | 5:44.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | LIBERTY @ CASCADE | discus | 46'6 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-26 | LIBERTY @ CASCADE | 400m | 1:10.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-26 | LIBERTY @ CASCADE | 800m | 2:40.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | LIBERTY @ CASCADE | 1600m | 5:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.016 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-20 | cascade @ covington | discus | 46'2 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-20 | cascade @ covington | 400m | 1:10.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-20 | cascade @ covington | 1600m | 5:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-20 | cascade @ covington | 800m | 2:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Cascade Tri Meet | 1600m | 5:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-12 | Cascade Tri Meet | 400m | 1:12.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Shahala @ Cascade | 1600m | 5:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Shahala @ Cascade | 400m | 1:12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Shahala @ Cascade | 800m | 2:48.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Cascade at Pacific | 400m | 1:05.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Cascade at Pacific | 800m | 2:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-30 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 800m | 2:57.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-30 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 1600m | 5:55.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-21 | Covington @ Cascade | discus | 32 0 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Covington @ Cascade | 800m | 3:00.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-21 | Covington @ Cascade | 1600m | 6:14.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-16 | Cascade @ Frontier | discus | 33 3 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Cascade @ Frontier | 800m | 2:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | Cascade @ Frontier | 1600m | 6:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-14 | CASCADE @ LIBERTY | discus | 35'2.5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-14 | CASCADE @ LIBERTY | 1600m | 6:20.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Cascade @ Wy'East | lj | 10'3 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Cascade @ Wy'East | 800m | 3:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-07 | Cascade @ Wy'East | 1600m | 6:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Cascade @ Skyridge | lj | 10'1 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Cascade @ Skyridge | 1600m | 6:16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | Cascade @ Skyridge | 800m | 2:55.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | Pacific @ Cascade (Vancouver) | lj | 9'6 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Pacific @ Cascade (Vancouver) | 1600m | 6:37.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-30 | Pacific @ Cascade (Vancouver) | 800m | 2:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Shahala @ Cascade (Vancouver) | lj | 9'1 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Shahala @ Cascade (Vancouver) | 1600m | 6:33.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Shahala @ Cascade (Vancouver) | 800m | 3:14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |