Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-27 | UHSAA Class 2A State XC Championships Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 17:52.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Region 19 Cross Country Championships Thunderbird GC | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cedar Invitational Cedar HS | 4618m | 17:52.3 | 78th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | UHSAA Class 2A State XC Championships Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:16.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Region 18 XC Championships Thunderbird GC | 4908m | 18:42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +5.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar Invitational Cedar HS | 4828m | 18:56.5 | 110th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Kanab Cross Country Invitational Thunderbird GC | 5000m | 18:38 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | UIAAA Invitational Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 18:12 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-23 | UHSAA Class 2A State XC Championships Sugar House Park | 4828m | 19:20.2 | 42nd · 5th on team | 109.2 | +5.5% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | UHSAA Region 18 Championships Thunderbird GC | 4828m | 19:13.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar Invite Cedar HS | 4828m | 19:50.55 | 75th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Canyon View Invite Canyon View | 4828m | 19:00 | 46th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +5.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray Invite Murray City Park | 4715m | 17:42 | 117th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-01 | Foot Locker West Regional Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:40.4 | 96th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +6.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-17 | UHSAA 2A State Championships Sugar House Park | 4828m | 18:41.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +5.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray Invitational Murray City Park | 4828m | 18:41.3 | 189th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Utah Region 19 Championships | 800m | 2:14.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Utah Region 19 Championships | 300mh | 45.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Utah Region 19 Championships | 400m | 55.02 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 400m | 54.81 | 66th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:12.27 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 300mh | 46.1 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | 2022 Cedar High Invitational | 400m | 55.25 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | 2022 Cedar High Invitational | 300mh | 47.72 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | 2022 Cedar High Invitational | 800m | 2:17.99 | 31st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 11:20.93 | 44th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:20.77 | 45th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -1.6% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Milford Invitational | 400m | 58.21 | 19th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Milford Invitational | 200m | 25.99 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Desert Hills Invitational | 400m | 56.93 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.66 | 43rd · 4th on team | 108.1 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:20.55 | 40th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Kanab Invitational | 400m | 59.46 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Kanab Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.69 | 17th · 4th on team | 107.8 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | UHSAA 1A-4A State T&F Championships | 800m | 2:13.97 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Region 18 Championships | 110mh | 19.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Region 18 Championships | 110mh | 23.54 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Region 18 Championships | 800m | 2:11.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +1.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.97 | 65th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | BYU HS Invitational | 800m | 2:13.12 | 42nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Dixie Invitational | 110mh | 19.9 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:19.06 | 49th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Desert Hills Invitational | 3200m | 11:25.54 | 29th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Desert Hills Invitational | 3200m | 11:25.54 | 27th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2021-04-17 | 2021 Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:22.27 | 38th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:22.27 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:21.41 | 33rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 3200m | 11:06.77 | 21st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.9% | RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Hurricane Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.14 | 34th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 11:04.17 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.2 | 119th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:24.05 | 69th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2021-03-20 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.12 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.68 | 43rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:18.66 | 56th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.62 | 69th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-14 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 11:05.18 | 52nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 11:08.91 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Region 18 Championships | 3200m | 11:17.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-07 | Region 18 Championships | 1600m | 5:15.29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.57 | 80th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | BYU HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:03.42 | 46th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 3200m | 11:07.42 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.87 | 57th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2019-04-27 | Cedar Invitational | 800m | 2:23.45 | 44th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 10:57.11 | 36th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.68 | 45th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:25.13 | 46th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -1.6% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:24.39 | 40th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | 3200m | 11:00.42 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2019-04-06 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.18 | 37th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -1.4% | |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.88 | 38th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 10:57.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:23.57 | 40th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.87 | 125th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 11:03.24 | 71st · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:26.19 | 80th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Kanab Invitational | 800m | 2:35.37 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-03-16 | Kanab Invitational | 3200m | 11:31.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Kanab Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.97 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 11:12.96 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:34.71 | 46th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -1.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing