Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-10 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 26:21.6 | 13th · 4th on team | 92.8 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:44.9 | 232nd · 7th on team | 99.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 25:22.8 | 41st · 10th on team | 95.1 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 27:17.7 | 178th · 10th on team | 93.3 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 26:13 | 72nd · 10th on team | 95.1 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Berrien County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 27:03 | 102nd · 10th on team | 93.3 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 26:54.6 | 161st · 10th on team | 92.5 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Wayland Middle School | 5000m | 27:21.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:34.3 | 237th · 6th on team | 97.1 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 27:21.6 | 62nd · 9th on team | 89.9 | -0.019 | CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 27:43.4 | 93rd · 8th on team | 89.6 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-09-19 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 26:14 | 51st · 8th on team | 95.3 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 28:52.7 | 212th · 7th on team | 87.8 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 28:09.9 | 81st · 7th on team | 89.7 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 28:19.7 | 35th · 7th on team | 87.8 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 27:30.1 | 105th · 7th on team | 89.9 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 25:46.5 | 113th · 8th on team | 96.1 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 28:05.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 89.6 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 26:10.8 | 239th · 9th on team | 94.2 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 26:59.2 | 56th · 8th on team | 91.1 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 28:16.2 | 89th · 10th on team | 88.7 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Parchment HS | 5000m | 27:28.4 | 54th · 11th on team | 94.3 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 26:50.2 | 156th · 8th on team | 95.4 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Lake Township Park | 5000m | 27:13.4 | 71st · 10th on team | 95.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 27:10.1 | 49th · 4th on team | 93.4 | +0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 28:41.3 | 38th · 4th on team | 87.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 25:47.1 | 96th · 6th on team | 95.4 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 26:18.2 | 222nd · 6th on team | 96.1 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 33:04.1 | 88th · 10th on team | — | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 28:11.7 | 77th · 10th on team | 91.3 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 27:17.6 | 44th · 5th on team | 93.8 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-12 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 16:20 | 21st · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 3218m | 16:08.1 | 11th · 8th on team | 107.8 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 17:08.1 | 34th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Schoolcraft HS | 3000m | 16:29.3 | 13th · 8th on team | 105.0 | +0.100 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Schoolcraft HS | 3218m | 17:59.9 | 17th · 10th on team | 100.2 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-14 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 18:54.1 | 71st · 6th on team | 88.0 | -0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 3218m | 16:53.2 | 39th · 9th on team | 103.5 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 2977m | 17:16.3 | 52nd · 10th on team | 95.9 | +0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Schoolcraft HS | 3218m | 19:03 | 58th · 12th on team | 92.0 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Coloma HS OFFICIAL | 2414m | 13:46.1 | 43rd · 10th on team | 96.9 | +0.088 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 13:40.5 | 159th · 12th on team | 97.9 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 16:02.5 | 237th · 5th on team | 78.5 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 3218m | 20:42.4 | 89th · 14th on team | 81.5 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Schoolcraft HS | 2816m | 18:42 | 77th · 12th on team | 79.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Schoolcraft HS | 3218m | 20:34 | 53rd · 15th on team | 84.7 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Fenn Valley Winery | 2574m | 22:27.2 | 80th · 16th on team | 60.3 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | pv | 8' 9" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | 300mh | 56.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CHS Invite [EQ Meet] | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-09 | CHS Invite [EQ Meet] | 100mh | 18.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | CHS Invite [EQ Meet] | 300mh | 56.28 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-05 | SAC Conference Meet (17 event EQ) | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-30 | SAC Meet 4 (Con., K.C., Sch.) | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-30 | SAC Meet 4 (Con., K.C., Sch.) | 100mh | 18.65 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Schoolcraft Invitational- EQ Meet | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Schoolcraft Invitational- EQ Meet | 100mh | 18.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Schoolcraft Invitational- EQ Meet | 300mh | 56.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Galesburg-August Lawton Schoolcraft | 100mh | 18.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Galesburg-August Lawton Schoolcraft | 300mh | 56.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Allegan Invitational - EQ Meet | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Allegan Invitational - EQ Meet | 100mh | 18.64 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Gull Lake Invitational | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Gull Lake Invitational | 100mh | 18.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | GVSU Lakers Challenge- Small Schools BOYS/GIRLS | pv | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-21 | GVSU Lakers Challenge- Small Schools BOYS/GIRLS | 60mh | 11.47 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | pv | 7' 9 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-21 | SAC Championship | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-21 | SAC Championship | 300mh | 54.44 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-21 | SAC Championship | 100mh | 18.58 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | pv | 8-09.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | 300mh | 53.94 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | 100mh | 18.92 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | John Green Mendon Invite | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-10 | John Green Mendon Invite | 300mh | 54.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | John Green Mendon Invite | 100mh | 18.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | pv | 8-03.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-03 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 100mh | 19.55 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-03 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 300mh | 56.75 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Schoolcraft @ Lawton | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Schoolcraft @ Lawton | 300mh | 56.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Schoolcraft @ Lawton | 100mh | 19.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Schoolcraft Invitational | pv | 8' 3 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Schoolcraft Invitational | 300mh | 56.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Schoolcraft Invitational | 100mh | 19.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-24 | 2024 SAC Dual | Lawton @ Constantine | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-24 | 2024 SAC Dual | Lawton @ Constantine | 100mh | 19.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-24 | 2024 SAC Dual | Lawton @ Constantine | 300mh | 57.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | 100mh | 19.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | 300mh | 56.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Constantine | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Constantine | 100mh | 19.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Constantine | 300mh | 56.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Gull Lake Invitational | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Gull Lake Invitational | 100mh | 20.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Gull Lake Invitational | 300mh | 57.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett | 300mh | 58.52 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett | 100mh | 20.01 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | GVSU - MITS #1 | pv | 7-4 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-12-02 | GVSU - MITS #1 | 200m | 32.21 | 59th · 31st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | pv | 7' 9 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-24 | Kalamazoo County All-Star Meet (KCASM) | pv | 7-03.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-24 | Kalamazoo County All-Star Meet (KCASM) | 300mh | 56.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-23 | SAC Conference Championship | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-23 | SAC Conference Championship | 200m | 30.22 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | pv | 8-09.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Bangor | 300mh | 56.98 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Schoolcraft and Black River at South Haven | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Schoolcraft and Black River at South Haven | 200m | 30.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-12 | CHS Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-12 | CHS Invitational | 300mh | 56.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Parchment vs Schoolcraft HS | pv | 8 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Parchment vs Schoolcraft HS | 200m | 31.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-05-05 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-05 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 300mh | 57.08 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Watervliet, Gobles, and Schoolcraft | pv | 7'6" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Watervliet, Gobles, and Schoolcraft | 200m | 30.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Don Lukens Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Constantine HS v. Hackett C.P.A. | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Constantine HS v. Hackett C.P.A. | 300mh | 58.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Gull Lake Invitational | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-12 | SAC HS Tri at Kalamazoo Christian | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-12 | SAC HS Tri at Kalamazoo Christian | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Bridgman Invitational | 300mh | 1:02.85 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | SAC Championship Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Lawton | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-05-16 | SAC Quad at Gobles | pv | 8-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-13 | CHS Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Quad @ Schoolcraft | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Quad @ Schoolcraft | 100m | 14.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Quad @ Schoolcraft | 200m | 31.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Schoolcraft v Galesburg-Augusta | pv | 7' 3 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Schoolcraft v Galesburg-Augusta | shot | 21' 9.5 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Schoolcraft v Galesburg-Augusta | 200m | 31.17 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Schoolcraft v Galesburg-Augusta | 100m | 15.15 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Schoolcraft Invitational | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Schoolcraft v Constantine | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-20 | SAC Quad at DK | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-20 | SAC Quad at DK | 200m | 32.36 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | SAC Quad at DK | 100m | 16.03 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Early Season Time Trial #2 | 400m | 1:24.65 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Early Season Time Trial #2 | 200m | 32.68 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-18 | Early Season Time Trial | 200m | 32.43 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | MHSAA MS Track Regional at Comstock | pv | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Saugatuck Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-06 | MS Divisional Meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-06 | MS Divisional Meet | 200m | 33.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Tri w/ Gobles & Saugatuck | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Tri w/ Gobles & Saugatuck | 200m | 35.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Tri with Comstock & Kalamazoo Christian | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Tri with Comstock & Kalamazoo Christian | 200m | 34.83 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-15 | SAC Parchment MS Meet | pv | 6-09.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-15 | SAC Parchment MS Meet | 200m | 35.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-13 | MS Dual w/ Parchment | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-13 | MS Dual w/ Parchment | 200m | 34.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | 31st Constantine Middle School Invitational | pv | 6-00.10 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Delton Kellogg MS Invite | pv | 5-03.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Schoolcraft vs. Kalamazoo Christian | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Schoolcraft vs. Kalamazoo Christian | 100m | 17.22 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Schoolcraft vs. Kalamazoo Christian | 70m | 12.4 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Schoolcraft vs. Kalamazoo Hackett | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Schoolcraft vs. Kalamazoo Hackett | 70m | 12.58 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Schoolcraft vs. Kalamazoo Hackett | 100m | 17.83 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |