Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Manistee National Golf Course | 3218m | 17:55.4 | 73rd · 15th on team | 84.7 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Hart High School | 3200m | 17:56.5 | 80th · 14th on team | 85.9 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Oceana Country Club | 3200m | 18:58.7 | 40th · 12th on team | 80.3 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 20:45.9 | 80th · 13th on team | 72.3 | -4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 13:44.7 | 207th · 4th on team | 84.3 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Allendale HS | 3218m | 19:46.1 | 57th · 14th on team | 77.1 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3200m | 21:34.5 | 88th · 14th on team | 71.3 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 21:37.9 | 178th · 15th on team | 72.0 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | University Park Golf Course | 3000m | 17:46.7 | 82nd · 14th on team | 78.2 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-09 | Hart @ Whitehall: Verified | lj | 13' 5.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Hart @ Whitehall: Verified | 100m | 15.62 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Conf. MCC/MONTAGUE/ Hart | lj | 11' 4 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Conf. MCC/MONTAGUE/ Hart | 100m | 14.42 | 16th · 6th on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Conf. MCC/MONTAGUE/ Hart | 400m | 1:33.82 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | WMC - Hart, Ravenna @ North Muskegon | lj | 12'10.75 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-12 | WMC - Hart, Ravenna @ North Muskegon | 200m | 31.84 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | WMC - Hart, Ravenna @ North Muskegon | 100m | 14.14 | 19th · 6th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | MHSAA West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Regional Championship | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-05-27 | MHSAA West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Regional Championship | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-05-27 | MHSAA West Michigan Middle School Track and Field Regional Championship | 55mh | 11.7 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-05-19 | 2021 Warrior MS Invitational | lj | 13-03.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-19 | 2021 Warrior MS Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-19 | 2021 Warrior MS Invitational | 55mh | 11.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-12 | WMC MS Conference Meet | lj | 12-05.75 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-05-12 | WMC MS Conference Meet | hj | NH | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-05-12 | WMC MS Conference Meet | 55mh | 10.79 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-05-10 | Shelby @ Hart | lj | 12' 3 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-10 | Shelby @ Hart | 55mh | 12.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Whitehall @ Hart | lj | 12' 4.5" | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Whitehall @ Hart | hj | NH | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Whitehall @ Hart | 55mh | 13.64 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Hart @ North Muskegon | 55mh | 10.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Montague @ Hart | 55mh | 10.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Hart @ MCC | 55mh | 10.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-29 | Whitehall vs Hart | lj | 9' 4.5" | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-29 | Whitehall vs Hart | 70m | 12.44 | 17th · 7th on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-29 | Whitehall vs Hart | 55mh | 12.84 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |