Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:17.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.010 | |
| 2021-10-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 19:50.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +0.004 | |
| 2021-10-12 | Klahowya Secondary School | 4828m | 18:24.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:24.5 | 140th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:00 | 90th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 18:51 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.004 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Vashon HS | 5000m | 19:26 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Pacific Lutheran University | 5000m | 18:45.5 | 61st · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.000 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 19:10.1 | 88th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 19:43 | 18th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-12 | Robinswood Park | 5000m | 20:27.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Vashon HS | 5000m | 19:26 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 20:04 | 19th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.004 | R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-25 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 21:45.6 | 97th · 1st on team | 98.1 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:58 | 38th · 6th on team | 104.3 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 20:02.2 | 28th · 7th on team | 103.2 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 81st · 7th on team | 101.9 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:19.4 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Vashon HS | 5000m | 20:40 | 28th · 8th on team | 102.9 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 4828m | 20:08.8 | 51st · 1st on team | 99.8 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Warren G. Magnuson Park | 5000m | 21:28 | 69th · 6th on team | 96.1 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Pacific Lutheran University | 5000m | 20:56.1 | 35th · 5th on team | 98.6 | +0.000 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 21:08.7 | 29th · 7th on team | 98.7 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 22:44 | 47th · 9th on team | 91.7 | +0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 22:41.5 | 120th · 8th on team | 91.5 | -0.000 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 22:34 | 185th · 3rd on team | 91.2 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | McMurray Middle School | 5000m | 23:47 | 47th · 10th on team | 90.8 | +0.037 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 23:56.9 | 91st · 1st on team | 87.8 | +0.010 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Warren G. Magnuson Park | 5000m | 25:27.9 | 124th · 5th on team | 81.7 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 23:45.4 | 89th · 4th on team | 87.3 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 24:42.1 | 36th · 5th on team | 84.3 | +0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | 1A District 3 Championship | 1600m | 5:03.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Nisqually League Championships | 1600m | 5:05.84 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Nisqually League Championships | 800m | 2:20.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Nisqually League Meet KSS vs. BCS/EJ/VI | 1600m | 5:09.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | 12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:23.69 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | 12th Annual BCS Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Nisqually Meet @ Vashon Island w/CWA, BCS, LCA, AW | 1600m | 5:30.99 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Nisqually Meet @ Vashon Island w/CWA, BCS, LCA, AW | 3200m | 16:44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Nisqually Track - BCS, CC, SC, KSS, LCA, VI, PT @ Port Townsend | 1600m | 5:16.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Nisqually League Meet @CWA #1 | 1600m | 5:24.59 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Nisqually League Meet @CWA #1 | 3200m | 11:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:16.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.8 | — | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Nisqually League Championship | 3200m | 12:10.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Nisqually League Championship | 1600m | 5:17.53 | 8th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Nisqually League #4 | 800m | 2:30.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Nisqually League #4 | 200m | 28.42 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Nisqually League #4 | 3200m | 12:51.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Nisqually League #4 | 1600m | 5:25.75 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Nisqually #3 | 100m | 13.99 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Nisqually #3 | 800m | 2:29.78 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Nisqually #3 | 3200m | 12:33.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Nisqually #3 | 1600m | 5:43.79 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Nisqually#2 | 3200m | 12:18.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Nisqually#2 | 1600m | 5:19.59 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | Nisqually League Championships | 3200m | 13:12.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Nisqually League Championships | 1600m | 5:55.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-03 | ECL / Nisqually #2 | 1600m | 5:55.01 | 16th · 4th on team | 96.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-05-03 | ECL / Nisqually #2 | 3200m | 13:47.61 | 12th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | 11th Annual BCS Invite | 1600m | 5:47.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Nisqually League Meet #3 | 3200m | 13:53.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Nisqually League Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:20.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Nisqually league #2 | 800m | 2:49.62 | 14th · 4th on team | 90.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-03-27 | Nisqually league #2 | 1600m | 6:07.73 | 13th · 5th on team | 94.2 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-20 | ECL / Nisqually #1 | 800m | 2:47.15 | 29th · 4th on team | 91.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |