Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:22.8 | 52nd · 4th on team | 109.3 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:41.2 | 44th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 22:11.4 | 41st · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.107 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 19:50 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.7 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 20:35.7 | 48th · 5th on team | 111.2 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 20:39.1 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.063 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Van Buren Fairgrounds OFFICIAL | 4988m | 20:13.7 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 20:51 | 56th · 4th on team | 108.9 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 26:46 | 39th · 5th on team | 85.4 | +0.050 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 107.1 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-21 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 19:50.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.066 | |
| 2020-10-15 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 19:39.9 | 39th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Wayland Middle School | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 28th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Warner Camp | 5000m | 19:10 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:38.9 | 33rd · 4th on team | 104.4 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 20:18 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.050 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:18.8 | 33rd · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Watervliet High School | 5000m | 22:25.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 100.6 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:57 | 31st · 5th on team | 96.6 | +0.023 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 20:32.6 | 58th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | US 131 Motorsports Park | 5000m | 21:30 | 49th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Gobles Middle/High School | 5000m | 22:14.5 | 68th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Galesburg Augusta MS | 5000m | 22:30 | 66th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.107 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 23:01.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Coloma HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:09.8 | 67th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 22:50.6 | 74th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-28 | Wayland Middle School | 5000m | 23:30.5 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +0.085 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:56.5 | 110th · 4th on team | 94.9 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Schoolcraft HS | 5000m | 22:46.6 | 79th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Van Buren ISD | 5000m | 23:27 | 17th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 22:58.2 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 99.7 | +0.063 | RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Fenn Valley Winery | 5000m | 22:43.1 | 61st · 3rd on team | 99.5 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 13:43.4 | 117th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Watervliet High School | 3637m | 15:59.6 | 31st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Red Bud Moto Cross Park | 3218m | 14:51 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.123 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3200m | 14:35.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.116 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3200m | 16:08.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.116 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-22 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3218m | 15:34.8 | 31st · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Bloomingdale HS | 3218m | 14:34.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.080 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Gilmore Car Museum | 2816m | 14:27.9 | 34th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 15:19.9 | 196th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Eau Claire HS | 3218m | 15:42.9 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.084 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Red Bud Moto Cross Park | 3218m | 16:48.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.123 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Lake of the Woods & Greenwoods Camps | 3218m | 15:49.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Fenn Valley Winery | 3200m | 17:42.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.6 | +0.116 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-24 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3200m | 15:43.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.083 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Gobles Middle/High School | 3200m | 15:43.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.083 | |
| 2015-10-03 | Otsego HS | 3000m | 13:08.6 | 56th · 1st on team | 60.4 | +0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-30 | Coloma HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:30.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |