Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-27 | Pendleton Country Club | 5000m | 38:24.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 65.5 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Pendleton High School | 3000m | 19:26.1 | 7th · 7th on team | 77.2 | +0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 39:46 | 27th · 2nd on team | 69.6 | +0.101 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 23:23 | 94th · 8th on team | 69.4 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-07 | Sorosis Park | 5000m | 38:38.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 68.4 | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-25 | Pendleton Community Park | 3000m | 22:13.3 | 9th · 9th on team | 64.0 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Pendleton Country Club | 5000m | 41:06.8 | 20th · 12th on team | 60.7 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | West Canyon Rim Park | 5000m | 46:04 | 21st · 8th on team | — | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 17:47.4 | 188th · 3rd on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 3000m | 19:08.4 | 88th · 11th on team | 81.9 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Carmichael MS | 3000m | 20:36.3 | 51st · 12th on team | 77.5 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Sorosis Park | 3000m | 19:03.9 | 35th · 14th on team | 84.9 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 15:53 | 63rd · 8th on team | 87.5 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-27 | Corban University | 2655m | 19:58.7 | 64th · 7th on team | 69.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Pendleton Community Park | 3000m | 19:13 | 32nd · 6th on team | 79.6 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 2574m | 21:22.6 | 43rd · 6th on team | 62.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2414m | 15:55.1 | 56th · 6th on team | 79.2 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Sorosis Park | 3000m | 19:14.9 | 44th · 6th on team | 82.5 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 17:10 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 80.6 | +0.084 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-22 | Helix High School | 2000m | 14:30.1 | 16th · 11th on team | 65.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 2000m | 13:00 | 12th · 10th on team | 69.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Carmichael MS | 804m | — | — | — | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Southwest West Hills Place | 1609m | 10:25.7 | 10th · 9th on team | 68.4 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-23 | Helix High School | 2011m | 14:10.4 | 13th · 6th on team | 73.3 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-03 | Pendleton High School | 1609m | 11:44.2 | 19th · 12th on team | 71.1 | +0.071 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-26 | Pendleton High School | 1609m | 12:42.7 | 10th · 10th on team | 66.0 | +0.071 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | 5A-4 IMC District Championships | javelin | 68' 11 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-15 | 5A-4 IMC District Championships | shot | 18' 9 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-15 | 5A-4 IMC District Championships | discus | 58' 4.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-05 | HS & MS @ Hood River Valley | shot | 17-10.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-05 | HS & MS @ Hood River Valley | javelin | 57-02.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-05 | HS & MS @ Hood River Valley | discus | 53-05 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-22 | RVHS vs Crook Crounty, Pendleton | lj | SCR | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2021-04-22 | RVHS vs Crook Crounty, Pendleton | discus | 44-09 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2021-04-22 | RVHS vs Crook Crounty, Pendleton | javelin | 68-05 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2021-04-22 | RVHS vs Crook Crounty, Pendleton | shot | 20-09.50 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Pendleton Invite | discus | 47' 4 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Pendleton Invite | lj | 9' 1 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Pendleton Invite | javelin | 65' 1 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Pendleton Invite | shot | 19' 0.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #1 (10/2/2020) | shot | 18'06 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #2 (10/9/2020) | shot | 17'10 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #2 (10/9/2020) | javelin | 62'02.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #1 (10/2/2020) | discus | 49'09.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #1 (10/2/2020) | javelin | 56'05.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #3 (10/16/2020) | discus | 51'05 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #3 (10/16/2020) | shot | 18'02.5 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #3 (10/16/2020) | javelin | 66'05 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-02-19 | Bucks Fall Mini Season Intrasquad #2 (10/9/2020) | discus | 41'08 | — | — | -0.021 |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | TDMS Invite | javelin | SCR | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-10 | TDMS Invite | 100m | 17.55 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-07 | La Grande Middle School Invitational | shot | 21-07.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-05-07 | La Grande Middle School Invitational | javelin | 41-02 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-05-07 | La Grande Middle School Invitational | 100m | 16.46 | 34th · 9th on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | Pendleton Int. | javelin | 48-08 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Pendleton Int. | 100m | 16.64 | 29th · 8th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Baker Middle School Invite | javelin | 49-00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Baker Middle School Invite | 100m | 16.57 | 32nd · 7th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Sunridge Int. | 100m | 16.64 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-28 | Athena-Weston Invite @ Pendleton | lj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Athena-Weston Invite @ Pendleton | javelin | 8-08 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Athena-Weston Invite @ Pendleton | 50m | 11.34 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-28 | Athena-Weston Invite @ Pendleton | 100m | 21.24 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |