Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 6000m | 22:34.1 | 117th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Pitzer College | 6000m | 22:34.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Strehle Track | 6000m | 22:21 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.022 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 21:40.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | E.P. Tom Sawyer Park | 6000m | 22:55 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.014 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | University of California, Riverside | 5000m | 17:59.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | University of Redlands | 4500m | 17:30.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Strehle Track | 6000m | 23:13.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Prado Regional Park | 6000m | 23:17.1 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.051 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 22:41.4 | 57th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Pomona Pitzer | 6000m | 23:20.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 24:42.2 | 106th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +0.051 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Agricultural Operations Course | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 68th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | University of Redlands Cross Country Course | 4500m | 18:35.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Whitman College | 6000m | 23:40 | 44th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Prado Regional Park | 6000m | 25:11.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Agricultural Operations Course | 5000m | 19:18.1 | 97th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Strehle Track | 6000m | 23:44.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 108.9 | +0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | California State University San Bernardino Campus | 5000m | 19:12.3 | 51st · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Agricultural Operations Course | 6000m | 23:49 | 126th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Sylvan Park | 4500m | 18:42.9 | 27th · 4th on team | 103.7 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:59.18 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-28 | NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:51.95 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | 2022 Redlands Final Qualifier | 800m | 2:21.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-19 | 2022 Redlands Final Qualifier | 1500m | 4:41.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 10:51.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | SCIAC T&F Championships | 1500m | 5:12.78 | 25th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-30 | SCIAC T&F Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:56.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | SCIAC T&F Championships | 5000m | 18:09.06 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | SCIAC T&F Championships | 1500m | 4:47.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-16 | SCIAC 4-Way Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | SCIAC 4-Way Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 4:46.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 1500m | 4:42.48 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | SCIAC Multi Dual 2 (CIT, Oxy, Red, WC) | 1500m | 4:41.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:34.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Oxy Distance Carnival | 5000m | 18:26.28 | 42nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | College/University Occidental Distance Carnival and Spr | 5000m | 18:26.28 | 43rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-03-05 | SCIAC #1 @ ULV Track | 3ksteeple | 11:16.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All-Comers | 3000m | 10:26.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Ron Mann Classic | 1mile | 5:38.59 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-04 | Ron Mann Classic | 800m | 2:31.32 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.004 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | Redlands Final Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 11:29.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | SCIAC Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:47.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | SCIAC Championships | 5000m | 19:35.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:25.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:03.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers | 1mile | 5:30.73 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-31 | Mountain T's Invitational (Day 1) | 1mile | 5:49.53 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-28 | SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:26.27 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:25.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 800m | 2:23.78 | 35th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:30.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | University of Redlands Invitational (Collegiate) | 800m | 2:28.16 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-09 | Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic | 5000m | 19:50.15 | 125th · 4th on team | 102.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-02 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:15.75 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-16 | Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers Meet | 3000m | 11:40.31 | 47th · 7th on team | 100.6 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |