Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-16 | Pioneer High School | 4000m | 19:01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Pioneer High School | 4000m | 20:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.023 | |
| 2021-03-27 | Casa Roble HS | 4000m | 18:00.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Dixon High School | 4000m | 19:22 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Pioneer High School | 4000m | 19:18.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:09.7 | 55th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +0.082 | CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 21:43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Muller Vineyards | 4828m | 21:46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 24:08 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 5000m | 21:47.6 | 34th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 23:50.8 | 85th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 22:55.8 | 31st · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.070 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Woodland High School | 3218m | 14:33 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:05.4 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Woodland High School | 5000m | 25:03 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Gibson Ranch | 3218m | 14:17.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Dixon High School | 5000m | 21:55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 23:27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Harry Renfree Field | 3379m | 16:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.080 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Elkhorn Golf Course | 3218m | 14:09.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 17:06.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.7 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | 16:17.3 | 36th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.161 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | GEL Championship Meet | 3200m | 14:06.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-22 | GEL Championship Meet | 800m | 2:41.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | GEL Center Meet #1 | 3200m | 13:21.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | GEL Center Meet #1 | 400m | 1:09.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Cougar Twilight Distance (+400) Track Meet | 800m | 2:43.62 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | GEL #2 Dixon vs Pioneer | 800m | 2:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | GEL #2 Dixon vs Pioneer | 1600m | 6:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | GEL League Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:43.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals | 1600m | 5:48.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals | 3200m | 13:02.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Trials | 800m | 2:38.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-08 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV and V Trials | 800m | 2:38.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-01 | GEL Championships | 1600m | 5:50.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-01 | GEL Championships | 3200m | 13:47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-01 | GEL Championships | 800m | 2:38.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Norm MacKenzie Classic | 800m | 2:48.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Norm MacKenzie Classic | 1600m | 5:53.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Norm MacKenzie Classic | 400m | 1:12.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Norm MacKenzie Classic | 3200m | 15:29.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.09 | 38th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Halden Invitational | 800m | 2:39.38 | 25th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Glenn Poole Invitational Track-and-Field Meet | 1600m | 5:59.46 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Glenn Poole Invitational Track-and-Field Meet | 800m | 2:39.24 | 21st · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | GEL Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 13:39.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-27 | GEL Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:41.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-27 | GEL Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:00.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Mark Macres Invitational | 800m | 2:43.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2019-03-23 | Mark Macres Invitational | 3200m | 14:14.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Mark Macres Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Husky Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.26 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-16 | Husky Invitational | 800m | 2:43.55 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 800m | 2:47.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 3200m | 13:26.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | GEL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:52.05 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-13 | GEL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:26.07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2019-03-13 | GEL Center Meet #1 | 3200m | 14:14.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-03-09 | 7th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet | 800m | 2:59.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-03-09 | 7th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet | 1600m | 6:39.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Honker Mini Invite | 3200m | 13:59.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Honker Mini Invite | 3200m | 13:59.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-02-23 | Honker Mini Invite | 1600m | 6:27.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-10 | TCC Championships | 3200m | 13:56.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | TCC Championships | 1600m | 6:12.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2018-05-10 | TCC Championships | 800m | 2:44.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | JFK Frosh/ Soph Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-05 | JFK Frosh/ Soph Invitational | 800m | 2:49.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | JFK Frosh/ Soph Invitational | 3200m | 15:54.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host | 1mile | 6:13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host | 3200m | 13:59.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | TCC Center Meet #2 | 400m | 1:18.71 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2018-04-11 | TCC Center Meet #2 | 3200m | 14:39.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-11 | TCC Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:32.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | TCC Center Meet #2 | 800m | 3:04.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 400m | 1:18.52 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 3:04.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-24 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 1600m | 6:42.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-14 | TCC Center Meet #1 | 400m | 1:18.14 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-14 | TCC Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:56.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-14 | TCC Center Meet #1 | 800m | 3:08.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-09 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational | 800m | 3:09.43 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-09 | Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational | 1600m | 6:58.72 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |