Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | TSSAA State Cross Country Championship Sanders Ferry Park | 5000m | 17:27.2 | 87th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-26 | TSSAA Region 1 A-AA and AAA Championships Daniel Boone HS | 5000m | 18:01.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | IMAC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 18:52 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.5 | +8.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Trailblazer Invitational Daniel Boone HS | 5000m | 17:48.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +3.0% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Walters State Meet Cherokee Park | 5000m | 18:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +6.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Panther Creek All Comers Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 19:10 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +8.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Terry Hull Crawford Cross Country Classic Beacon School | 5000m | 17:29 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-29 | TSSAA D-1 Region 1 Large School Daniel Boone HS | 5000m | 20:17 | 55th · 6th on team | 107.7 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-22 | INTER MOUNTAIN CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 19:23.5 | 12th · 5th on team | 117.2 | +8.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Walters State Meet Morristown Hamblen West | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | +10.6% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Fender's Farm Cross Country Carnival Fender's Farm | 5000m | 18:08.1 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Bristol Cross Meet Steele Creek Course | 5000m | 19:11.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +3.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-08 | Panther Creek All Comers Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 25th · 6th on team | 106.8 | +8.4% | CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Knoxville Livestock Center Fall Classic Knoxville Livestock Center | 5000m | 20:05.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +6.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Panther Creek Invitational Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 21:36.8 | 60th · 8th on team | 106.1 | +8.4% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | TSSAA Region 1 Large and Small School Championships Daniel Boone HS | 5000m | 18:22.9 | 33rd · 5th on team | 116.8 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | IMAC Championships Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 19:00.9 | 14th · 5th on team | 118.3 | +8.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Jessie Owens XC Classic Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 17:46.2 | 108th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Eye Opener Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 18:29.7 | 79th · 6th on team | 113.4 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | Panther Creek All Comers Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 21:23.9 | 20th · 7th on team | 105.9 | +8.4% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Panther Creek Invitational Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 21:13 | 44th · 8th on team | 104.4 | +8.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | Foot Locker South Regionals McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 19:41 | 99th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-23 | TSSAA D-1 Region 1 Large Schools Daniel Boone HS | 5000m | 19:09.9 | 19th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Inter Mountain Athletic Conference Championships Mossy Creek Park | 5000m | 19:24.6 | 22nd · 9th on team | 109.0 | +2.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Jesse Owens Classic Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 108th · 4th on team | 105.1 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Bristol Invitational Steele Creek Course | 5000m | 19:49.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +3.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | East Tennessee Harrier Challenge Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 20:58.4 | 19th · 8th on team | 107.0 | +8.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Fenders Farm Carnival Fender's Farm | 5000m | 19:15 | 54th · 8th on team | 107.1 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Panther Creek All Comers Panther Creek State Park | 5000m | 23:00.8 | 39th · 12th on team | — | +8.4% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Eye Opener Milliken Plant Course | 5000m | 20:46.6 | 56th · 4th on team | 101.7 | +1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1 | 3200m | 10:40.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | TSSAA Division 1 Large Schools Section 1 | 1600m | 4:54.77 | 31st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -3.1% | |
| 2021-05-08 | IMAC District 2 Large School Championship | 3200m | 10:55.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | IMAC District 2 Large School Championship | 1600m | 4:53.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Dumplin Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Dumplin Valley Invitational | 3200m | 11:13.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -2.6% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Cherokee Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:01.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-20 | Cherokee Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:21.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Cherokee Meet #3 | 800m | 3:01.9 | 24th · 10th on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2021-04-16 | Kyle Morrell Invitational | 3200m | 11:18.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -2.1% | |
| 2021-04-16 | Kyle Morrell Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.48 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | Morristown West Home Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:33.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Morristown West Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:11.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Morristown West Home Meet #2 | 800m | 2:20.77 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Frank Carver Invitational | 3200m | 11:03.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Frank Carver Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -2.6% | |
| 2021-03-23 | Jefferson County Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:03.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-16 | Morristown West Home Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:18.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-16 | Morristown West Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-16 | Morristown West Home Meet #3 | 800m | 2:25.8 | 14th · 6th on team | 106.0 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Morristown West Home Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:10.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing