Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:26.9 | 26th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Stowe Events Field / Stowe Quiet Path | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 18:10.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Poeples Academy | 5000m | 17:14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 18:22 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 18:16.8 | 37th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Rice Memorial High School | 5000m | 18:00 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Primeau Woods - NCUHS | 5000m | 18:33.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Danville School | 5000m | 18:14.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:33.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 18:54.3 | 41st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:22.6 | 37th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 19:00.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.0 | — | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 19:02 | 19th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.076 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 20:05.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 18:59.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.056 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 19:10.7 | 83rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.073 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 20:15 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.076 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:21.6 | 65th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 20:40.2 | 45th · 4th on team | 107.6 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 20:01.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 5000m | 20:07.6 | 24th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.091 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Poeples Academy | 5000m | 19:07 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.091 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 19:56.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.073 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 19:56.9 | 187th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.073 | |
| 2021-09-18 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 20:52.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Primeau Woods - NCUHS | 5000m | 21:41.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.068 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | U-32 High School | 5000m | 21:57 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 21:19 | 54th · 6th on team | 104.3 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 5000m | 22:53.9 | 40th · 5th on team | 99.5 | +0.091 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Harwood Union | 5000m | 21:34.6 | 41st · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 2414m | 11:11 | 42nd · 6th on team | 104.9 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Poeples Academy | 3000m | 13:11 | 8th · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.035 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Stowe High School | 2735m | 12:20 | 11th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Vermont Technical College | 2735m | 13:10.8 | 43rd · 7th on team | 98.6 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 3218m | 14:58 | 18th · 8th on team | 108.0 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Lake Region Union High School | 2735m | 14:07 | 9th · 5th on team | 92.2 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Northfield Middle and High School | 2896m | 15:39 | 29th · 5th on team | 88.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Primeau Woods - NCUHS | 3000m | 14:48 | 31st · 8th on team | 99.5 | +0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | Div. 2 Vermont TF State Championship | 800m | 2:10.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-31 | Div. 2 Vermont TF State Championship | 1500m | 4:18.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-25 | Essex HS TF Invitational - NE Champ Qualifier | 1500m | 4:21.54 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-25 | Essex HS TF Invitational - NE Champ Qualifier | 800m | 2:09.13 | 25th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | BFA/SB Relays | lj | 15' 0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 800m | 2:10.35 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #3 | 800m | 2:13.31 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #3 | 1500m | 4:31.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational TF Meet | 800m | 2:16.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Essex HS Vacational TF Meet | 1500m | 4:35.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Lyndon Home Meet 1 | 800m | 2:17.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Lyndon Home Meet 1 | 1500m | 4:31.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | D2 Vermont TF State Championship | 1500m | 4:14.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.038 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-27 | Essex TF Invitational - NE Qualifier | 1500m | 4:17.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-27 | Essex TF Invitational - NE Qualifier | 800m | 2:09.19 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | NCUHS International #3 | 3000m | 10:44.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-23 | NCUHS International #3 | 1500m | 4:26.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | Lyndon Institute Home meet | 800m | 2:14.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:30.28 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 3000m | 10:02.93 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-09 | BFA Meet # 3 | 200m | 26.22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | BFA Meet # 3 | 1500m | 4:41.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:37.97 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Twilight South Burlington TF Invitational | 3000m | 9:54.85 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Essex HS TF Vacational | 800m | 2:17.93 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Essex HS TF Vacational | 3000m | 10:20.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Essex HS TF Vacational | 400m | 58.57 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | South Burl. HS Host TF Meet #2 | 1500m | 4:41.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-18 | South Burl. HS Host TF Meet #2 | 3000m | 10:28.35 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Burlington HS Host TF Meet #2 | 800m | 2:20.48 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Burlington HS Host TF Meet #2 | 1500m | 4:38.35 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | D2 Vermont TF State Championship | 1500m | 4:50.45 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Champ Qualifier | 3000m | 10:29.14 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Essex Invitational/NE Champ Qualifier | 1500m | 4:51.24 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-24 | CVU Host TF Meet #3 | 1500m | 4:41.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | CVU Host TF Meet #3 | 800m | 2:18.39 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Essex HS Host TF Meet #3 | 800m | 2:16.95 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 1500m | 4:49.54 | 37th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington HS TF Invitational | 3000m | 10:09.85 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | NCUHS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:21.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | NCUHS Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:44.35 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | NCUHS Meet #1 | 200m | 27.58 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Twilight TF Meet @ South Burlington HS | 1500m | 4:55.54 | 26th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Twilight TF Meet @ South Burlington HS | 3000m | 10:27.48 | 24th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | BFA # 1 | 1500m | 4:52.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | BFA # 1 | 3000m | 10:29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | BHS Host TF Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:07.72 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | Harwood Union Middle School Home Meet | 200m | 34.14 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-22 | Harwood Union Middle School Home Meet | 100m | 16.54 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | U-32 MS Invitational Track Meet | 100m | 16.84 | 69th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | U-32 MS Invitational Track Meet | 400m | 1:16.71 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-06 | MS Track Meet | 1500m | 6:21.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | MS Track Meet | 200m | 35.46 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |