Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 18:43 | 57th · 4th on team | 111.4 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 19:17.4 | 28th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 19:48.5 | 19th · 6th on team | 106.3 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 20:15.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 102.5 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Capital HS | 3588m | 15:04.9 | 71st · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 20:22 | 139th · 4th on team | 104.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 19:32.6 | 54th · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Lake Isabella State Park | 5000m | 21:23.6 | 31st · 5th on team | 101.5 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Fort Borst Park | 5000m | 20:38.2 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +0.033 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 21:03.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.9 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-31 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 18:16 | 38th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.008 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 18:40 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.012 | |
| 2019-10-16 | Stan Hedwall Park | 5000m | 18:33.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 18:39.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 18:25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 4500m | 16:50 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 18:51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Capital HS | 3588m | 13:24.2 | 40th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Lewis River Golf Course | 5000m | 18:06 | 46th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 18:24.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 18:47 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Makarenko Park | 5000m | 19:20 | 11th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Saint Martin's University | 5000m | 18:35 | 90th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 19:04.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 19:11.4 | 106th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 21:24 | 48th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.175 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Fort Borst Park | 5000m | 19:44.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Rochester High School | 5000m | 18:55 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Capital HS | 3588m | 14:33.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Rochester High School | 2414m | 8:57 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Makarenko Park | 2092m | 8:08.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Hoquiam HS | 2500m | 10:43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.103 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Makarenko Park | 2092m | 8:15.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Lake Sylvia | 2500m | 10:30 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Deschutes River Ranch | 2092m | 9:59.7 | 11th · 4th on team | 97.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Stan Hedwall Park | 2400m | 10:33.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.2 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Capital HS | 1915m | 7:05 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.114 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-06 | Makarenko Park | 2000m | 8:49 | 5th · 3rd on team | 79.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | Pioneer Park | 2414m | 9:33.7 | 21st · 5th on team | 117.0 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Pioneer Park | 2414m | 10:01 | 17th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Lake Sylvia | 2000m | 11:12 | 14th · 2nd on team | 82.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Fort Borst Park | 2800m | 12:15.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Makarenko Park | 1931m | 9:06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Capital HS | 1915m | 6:45.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.114 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | 61st Shelton Invitational | 800m | 2:21.32 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Shelton, Black Hills @ Aberdeen | 800m | 2:25.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Shelton, Black Hills @ Aberdeen | 1600m | 5:22.12 | 9th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.021 | RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester | 3200m | 11:57.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester | 1600m | 5:21.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Aberdeen @ Tumwater | 3200m | 12:33.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Aberdeen @ Tumwater | 1600m | 5:19.26 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Aberdeen @ Centralia Evergreen 2A | 3200m | 12:17.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Aberdeen @ Centralia Evergreen 2A | 1600m | 5:26.67 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Freshman Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.98 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Freshman Invitational | 3200m | 11:19.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | 3200m | 11:22.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | 1600m | 5:09.92 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | 800m | 2:20.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Grays Harbor All County Meet | 800m | 2:29.36 | 8th · 6th on team | 104.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Grays Harbor All County Meet | 3200m | 11:53.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Grays Harbor All County Meet | 1600m | 5:22.14 | 6th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-10 | Centralia, Black Hills @ Aberdeen | 3200m | 11:45.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Centralia, Black Hills @ Aberdeen | 800m | 2:23.24 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Centralia, Black Hills @ Aberdeen | 1600m | 5:19.59 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Aberdeen @ W.F. West High | 1600m | 5:14.27 | 9th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Aberdeen @ W.F. West High | 800m | 2:24.96 | 8th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-11 | Montesano Jamboree | 1600m | 5:20.54 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet | 100m | 14.09 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 19.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-05-16 | Hoquiam@Miller Jr. High | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-16 | Hoquiam@Miller Jr. High | 100mh | 19.51 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-16 | Hoquiam@Miller Jr. High | 100m | 13.84 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Griffin & Miller @ Centralia | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Griffin & Miller @ Centralia | 100m | 13.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Griffin & Miller @ Centralia | 100mh | 18.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-02 | Tenino and Miller at Chehalis | 100mh | 19.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-17 | Hoquiam@Miller | lj | 12'1 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-17 | Hoquiam@Miller | 100m | 15.6 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Tumwater@Miller | lj | 11'6 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-11 | Tumwater@Miller | 100m | 15.37 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2017-05-08 | Miller, Montesano @ Bush | 100m | 15.04 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-08 | Miller, Montesano @ Bush | 100mh | 20.54 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |