Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 3218m | 13:45 | 43rd · 6th on team | 115.4 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-15 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 14:27.1 | 113th · 6th on team | 116.4 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Hidden Oaks GC OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:26.2 | 9th · 6th on team | 113.9 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 14:04.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.013 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Hemlock HS | 3218m | 15:49.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:14.9 | 30th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 3200m | 16:47.9 | 128th · 8th on team | 100.9 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Lake of Dreams | 3200m | 16:49.3 | 14th · 8th on team | 100.7 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bath | 3218m | 16:20.1 | 82nd · 7th on team | 106.1 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 16:33.9 | 69th · 7th on team | 103.4 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | lj | 14' 3.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 300mh | 55.39 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Alma Panther Invite | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Alma Panther Invite | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Alma Panther Invite | 300mh | 56.04 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-08 | TVC Blue Conference Meet at Ithaca | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-08 | TVC Blue Conference Meet at Ithaca | lj | 14' 3 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-08 | TVC Blue Conference Meet at Ithaca | 300mh | 55.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | lj | 13' 10.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 300mh | 56.82 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran | lj | 13' 5.5 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Nouvel and St. Louis at Valley Lutheran | 300mh | 53.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | TVC: STL-SSC-BC | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-24 | TVC: STL-SSC-BC | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-24 | TVC: STL-SSC-BC | 300mh | 55.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-24 | TVC: STL-SSC-BC | 100m | 14.98 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lakeview Invitational | lj | 12-09.25 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lakeview Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-17 | TVC10 jam at Standish | hj | 3' 0 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-17 | TVC10 jam at Standish | lj | 12' 10 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-17 | TVC10 jam at Standish | 300mh | 55.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-10 | TVC @ STL | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-10 | TVC @ STL | hj | NH | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-10 | TVC @ STL | 300mh | 55.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2024-04-08 | TVC at Ithaca with Hemlock, Millington, St. Louis | hj | 4' 0 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-08 | TVC at Ithaca with Hemlock, Millington, St. Louis | lj | 13' 0 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-08 | TVC at Ithaca with Hemlock, Millington, St. Louis | 300mh | 56.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-30 | 2023 Mid-Michigan Meet of Champions | lj | ND | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-30 | 2023 Mid-Michigan Meet of Champions | 300mh | 54.27 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | lj | 14' 0.25 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | 300mh | 52.83 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Alma Panther Invitational | lj | 14-00.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Alma Panther Invitational | 300mh | 53.91 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-05-10 | TVC-10 Championship | lj | 14' 7.5 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-05-10 | TVC-10 Championship | 300mh | 54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | lj | 14' 7 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 300mh | 54.33 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-05-03 | TVC MLS VS St. Louis, Carrollton, Standish | lj | 13' 4 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-03 | TVC MLS VS St. Louis, Carrollton, Standish | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-03 | TVC MLS VS St. Louis, Carrollton, Standish | 300mh | 55.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-05-01 | NCC-Millington-St. Louis-SASA | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Clare Invitational | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Clare Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Clare Invitational | 300mh | 54.84 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-04-26 | TVC 10: Hemlock - STL | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-26 | TVC 10: Hemlock - STL | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-26 | TVC 10: Hemlock - STL | 300mh | 57.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | lj | 12' 10.5 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | 100m | 14.77 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Chesaning Track & Field Classic | 300mh | 59 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-19 | TVC HS at Ithaca vs. St. Louis | lj | 15' 0 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-19 | TVC HS at Ithaca vs. St. Louis | 300mh | 59.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-14 | St. Louis Invitational | lj | 14-01.75 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-14 | St. Louis Invitational | 300mh | 57.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | St. Louis Invitational | 100m | 14.58 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | TVC 10: BC - VL -STL | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-12 | TVC 10: BC - VL -STL | 100mh | 21.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | TVC 10: BC - VL -STL | 300mh | 58.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | 2022 Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | lj | 15' 1 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D3 Team State | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D3 Team State | 300mh | 51.89 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D3 Team State | 100m | 14.23 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | TVC 10 HS Conference Meet | lj | 14' 9 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-25 | TVC 10 HS Conference Meet | 100m | 14.52 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-25 | TVC 10 HS Conference Meet | 300mh | 53.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | 300mh | 51.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Alma Panther Invitational | lj | 13-08.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Alma Panther Invitational | 100m | 14.76 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Alma Panther Invitational | 100m | 14.86 | 37th · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-11 | TVC 10: Carrollton - Standish - MLS - STL | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-11 | TVC 10: Carrollton - Standish - MLS - STL | 300mh | 53.89 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | TVC 10: Carrollton - Standish - MLS - STL | 200m | 30.56 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | 2022 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | lj | 14' 0 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-06 | 2022 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 100m | 14.57 | 41st · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-06 | 2022 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 300mh | 54.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Hemlock w/ St. Louis, Standish, Valley Lutheran, Ogemaw | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Hemlock w/ St. Louis, Standish, Valley Lutheran, Ogemaw | 100m | 14.57 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Hemlock w/ St. Louis, Standish, Valley Lutheran, Ogemaw | 300mh | 55.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2022-04-27 | TVC HS at Ithaca vs. St. Louis | lj | 14' 2 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-27 | TVC HS at Ithaca vs. St. Louis | 300mh | 57.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-27 | TVC HS at Ithaca vs. St. Louis | 100m | 14.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-20 | TVC 10: SVL - BC - STL | lj | 12-10.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-20 | TVC 10: SVL - BC - STL | 300mh | 56.22 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2022-04-20 | TVC 10: SVL - BC - STL | 100m | 14.73 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-14 | St. Louis Invitational | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-14 | St. Louis Invitational | 300mh | 58.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-14 | St. Louis Invitational | 100m | 15.67 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-12 | TVC 10: NCC - Millington -STL | lj | 13-11.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-12 | TVC 10: NCC - Millington -STL | 100m | 14.52 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | TVC 10: NCC - Millington -STL | 300mh | 56.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Mid Michigan Meet of Champions | lj | ND | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 MITCA D3 Team State | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 MITCA D3 Team State | hj | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 MITCA D3 Team State | 300mh | 54.84 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | 2021 MITCA D3 Team State | 100mh | 21.52 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-26 | TVC 10 meet at Standish-Sterling | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-26 | TVC 10 meet at Standish-Sterling | hj | NH | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-26 | TVC 10 meet at Standish-Sterling | 300mh | 55.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd | lj | 13-10.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd | 300mh | 55.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Clare Invitational -- Part 2 | lj | 13-10.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Clare Invitational -- Part 2 | 300mh | 57.99 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | TVC@Standish w/St. Louis/Carrollton/MLS | lj | 11-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-12 | TVC@Standish w/St. Louis/Carrollton/MLS | 100m | 14.84 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | TVC@Standish w/St. Louis/Carrollton/MLS | 300mh | 1:01.37 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-05-12 | TVC@Standish w/St. Louis/Carrollton/MLS | 100mh | 21.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | lj | 12-07.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 100mh | 23.17 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-07 | 2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 300mh | 1:02.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-05 | TVC West: St. Louis vs Hemlock | lj | 11-08.75 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-05 | TVC West: St. Louis vs Hemlock | 100mh | 22.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-05 | TVC West: St. Louis vs Hemlock | 300mh | 1:01.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-05 | TVC West: St. Louis vs Hemlock | 100m | 15.29 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Chesaning Track and Field Classic | lj | 12' 3 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Chesaning Track and Field Classic | 300mh | 59.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | Chesaning Track and Field Classic | 100mh | 22.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | St. Louis, Saginaw Valley Lutheran & St. Charles @ Bullock Creek | lj | 12-08.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-21 | St. Louis, Saginaw Valley Lutheran & St. Charles @ Bullock Creek | 100mh | 23.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | St. Louis, Saginaw Valley Lutheran & St. Charles @ Bullock Creek | 200m | 31.94 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | St. Louis Invitational | lj | 12-11.25 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-16 | St. Louis Invitational | 100mh | 23.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-29 | 2019 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 400m | 1:08.29 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-21 | TVC West Jr High League Meet | 400m | 1:10.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | Cramer/TS Nurnberger@NCCE | 400m | 1:12.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | TVC Meet vs Bullock Creek & Ithaca | 800m | 2:57.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | TVC Meet vs Bullock Creek & Ithaca | 400m | 1:13.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-30 | TVC Hemlock & St. Louis @ Shepherd | 800m | 3:06.49 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-30 | TVC Hemlock & St. Louis @ Shepherd | 400m | 1:16.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Freeland - St. Louis at Alma MS | 400m | 1:16.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Freeland - St. Louis at Alma MS | 800m | 3:03.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-10 | St. Louis @ Clare | 800m | 3:07.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |