Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | NVAC Mountain Cross-Country Run Championship U-32 High School | 5000m | 23:49.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 108.9 | +5.2% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Peoples Academy Invitational Poeples Academy | 5000m | 23:37.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 104.8 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | U-32 XC Invitational U-32 High School | 4988m | 24:58.4 | 58th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +5.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Amherst Invitational Amherst-Pelham Regional High School | 5000m | 24:18.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Essex HS Cross-Country Run Invitational Essex High School/Tree farm | 5000m | 25:59.4 | 60th · 1st on team | 97.7 | +3.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Vermont HS Cross-Country Run Championship Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 25:54.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.3 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | NVAC Mountain Div. Cross-Country Run Championship Stowe Events Field / Stowe Quiet Path | 5000m | 25:12.8 | 42nd · 1st on team | 99.7 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Peoples Academy Invitational Poeples Academy | 5000m | 24:49 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | NVAC at STJ St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 26:25 | 14th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +7.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Twinfield HS/MS Meet Twinfield School | 5000m | 26:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.0 | +8.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Kingdom Cup Primeau Woods - NCUHS | 5000m | 26:56.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 97.8 | +6.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Danville Cross Country Meet Danville School | 5000m | 25:49.2 | 22nd · 1st on team | 102.7 | +6.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Burlington HS Cross-Country Run Invitational Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 5000m | 26:01.4 | 61st · 1st on team | 95.8 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Vermont HS Cross-Country State Championships Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 28:04.1 | 39th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | NVAC Mountain Divison Championships St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 28:08 | 49th · 2nd on team | 94.9 | +7.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Lamoille XC Meet Lamoille Union (Cricket Hill Trails) | 5000m | 29:19.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 89.8 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | NVAC MT Division Meet at STJ St. Johnsbury Academy | 5000m | 28:58 | 49th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +7.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Vermont State XC Championships Thetford Academy XC Home Course | 5000m | 27:48.5 | 41st · 2nd on team | 95.8 | +6.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | NVAC Mountain Division Championship Meet Craftsbury Outdoor Center | 5000m | 28:41.5 | 55th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | +8.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Peoples Academy Invitational Poeples Academy | 5000m | 26:36 | 24th · 4th on team | 95.2 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | 2021 Woods Trail Run Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 28:08 | 431st · 2nd on team | 93.9 | +7.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | 2021 Woods Trail Run Dan Grossman Woods Trail | 5000m | 28:08 | 107th · 1st on team | 93.9 | +7.0% | |
| 2021-09-18 | U-32 XC Invitational U-32 High School | 5000m | 31:25 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | +5.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Randolph Invitational Vermont Technical College | 5000m | 27:21.1 | 115th · 2nd on team | 95.6 | +3.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | NVAC Mountain Div Championships Hosted by STJ St. Johnsbury Academy | 2414m | 14:18 | 56th · 5th on team | 89.3 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | 2019 Woods Trail Run | 2700m | 15:39.6 | 129th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | U-32 Invitational U-32 High School | 2500m | 14:43.2 | 88th · 3rd on team | 86.6 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Stowe League meet Stowe High School | 3000m | 15:49 | 15th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Danville Invitational Danville School | 3000m | 18:58 | 21st · 3rd on team | 88.2 | +7.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-28 | Vermont Middle School Cross-Country Run Championship Trapp Family Lodge | 2655m | 17:40.7 | 148th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Georgia Middle School Meet Georgia Middle School | 3000m | 16:22.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 87.4 | -7.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | People's Academy Cross-Country Run Invitational Poeples Academy | 3000m | 18:17.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 87.5 | +3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Burlington Cross-Country Run Invitational Burlington HS | 2700m | 19:57 | 131st · 2nd on team | 82.1 | +18.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-19 | Mt. Abraham MS Home Meet #2 | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.4% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | Peoples Academy Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:37.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2019-05-23 | Peoples Academy Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:34.94 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2019-05-18 | U-32 MS Invitational Track Meet | 400m | 1:29.71 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | U-32 MS Invitational Track Meet | 800m | 3:32.5 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -2.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing