Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-01 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.4 | 37th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Oxea Golf Course | 4828m | 17:52.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Magnolia Beach | 4828m | 15:59.47 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:58.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Green-Dickson Park | 5000m | 19:31 | 18th · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Coleto Creek Park | 4828m | 17:49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Yoakum City Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | Midway ISD Course | 5000m | 18:05.4 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Shiner | 5000m | 18:18 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Shiner | 5000m | 18:41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.018 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Coleto Creek Park | 4828m | 17:34.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:39.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Brenham High School Campus Course | 5000m | 20:01.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Moulton City Park | 4828m | 18:19 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-29 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:04.2 | 64th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Moulton City Park | 4828m | 20:00.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 5A District 05 Championship | 1600m | 5:24.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | San Antonio Christian (SACS) Invitational #2 | 1600m | 6:32.33 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-14 | San Antonio Christian (SACS) Invitational #2 | 400m | 59.02 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Nixon-Smiley Mustang Relays (resched 2/24) | 1600m | 5:19.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Nixon-Smiley Mustang Relays (resched 2/24) | 400m | 59.54 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | Cuero Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays | 400m | 59.86 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-14 | TAPPS 5A District 5 | 3200m | 11:31.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-14 | TAPPS 5A District 5 | 1600m | 4:59.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | San Antonio Christian Invitational #3 Afternoon Meet | 3200m | 11:10.38 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | San Antonio Christian Invitational #3 Afternoon Meet | 1600m | 5:00.85 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 | Woodsboro Lions Club Relays | 3200m | 10:52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.008 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-03-07 | Woodsboro Lions Club Relays | 1600m | 5:03.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.008 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-11 | TAPPS 5A District 6 | 1600m | 5:09.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | TAPPS 5A District 6 | 3200m | 11:53.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-23 | Ganado Indian Relays | 800m | 2:29.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Ganado Indian Relays | 1600m | 5:30.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | Ganado Indian Relays | 3200m | 11:56.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.038 | PR SR |