Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-03 | California Citrus State Historic Park | 4828m | 24:18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 24:13 | 31st · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 24:56 | 31st · 7th on team | 101.5 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 5000m | 23:59.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 23:34.7 | 47th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Norte Vista HS | 3218m | 15:23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 23:34.6 | 99th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Colton High School | 5000m | 25:15 | 29th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-06 | Ramona High School | 4828m | 26:32.9 | 36th · 12th on team | 90.6 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-06 | California Citrus State Historic Park | 4828m | 26:16.5 | 10th · 6th on team | 92.0 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 26:27 | 37th · 4th on team | 95.7 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Norte Vista HS | 5000m | 30:50 | 12th · 8th on team | 90.0 | +0.107 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Glen Helen Regional Park | 4828m | 24:51.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Centennial Park | 4828m | 27:28 | 11th · 7th on team | 93.3 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 24:29.4 | 122nd · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 5000m | 25:58.1 | 65th · 8th on team | 97.0 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 24:15.5 | 91st · 4th on team | 97.0 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-31 | Ramona High School | 4828m | 25:47.7 | 14th · 6th on team | 92.0 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Riverside | 4828m | 24:50 | 31st · 6th on team | 96.2 | -0.000 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Jurupa Mountains Discovery Center | 4651m | 27:18 | 20th · 11th on team | 90.7 | +0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 26:51.6 | 160th · 11th on team | 94.2 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 27:47 | 11th · 9th on team | 88.0 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 27:02.2 | 97th · 2nd on team | 87.7 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 25:52.3 | 128th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-27 | River Valley League Championships | 3200m | 15:44.66 | 13th · 5th on team | 93.9 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Raincross Tradition | 1mile | 7:10.72 | 25th · 5th on team | 97.6 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | La Sierra vs Norte Vista | 3200m | 16:05.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Ramona (SS) Riverside Vs Norte Vista | 3200m | 16:19.67 | 8th · 7th on team | 93.6 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Norte Vista at Arlington | 1600m | 7:38.15 | 11th · 8th on team | 91.7 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Norte Vista at Arlington | 3200m | 16:21.71 | 8th · 7th on team | 92.7 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-03 | Norte Vista at Carter | 3200m | 16:03.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-03 | Norte Vista at Carter | 1600m | 7:18.98 | 6th · 6th on team | 96.8 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-24 | River Valley League Finals | 1600m | 7:18.69 | 24th · 6th on team | 96.3 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | River Valley League Finals | 3200m | 15:57.27 | 11th · 4th on team | 95.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Raincross Tradition | 1mile | 7:10.21 | 38th · 7th on team | 97.9 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Raincross Tradition | 3200m | 15:54.33 | 17th · 4th on team | 94.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2019-03-23 | King Frosh Soph Classic | 3200m | 15:27.41 | 16th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-27 | Norte Vista, Sherman Indian @ Arlington | 800m | 3:16.18 | 5th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |