Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 21:45.5 | 28th · 6th on team | 115.1 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:48 | 44th · 6th on team | 119.0 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 21:44.4 | 98th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:52.7 | 44th · 6th on team | 116.3 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 20:39.8 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Eastwood Golf Course | 4747m | 20:51.5 | 42nd · 6th on team | 118.5 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | North Alexander Park | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 28th · 6th on team | 118.2 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-27 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:31.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 20:18.9 | 40th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 21:27.8 | 40th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 20:27.8 | 34th · 4th on team | 125.3 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:56.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 12:44 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 120.6 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Eagle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 19:11.9 | 35th · 4th on team | 134.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 19:58 | 11th · 3rd on team | 128.3 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Forest Lake Area Middle School | 5000m | 19:04.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-25 | Stillwater Area High School | 5000m | 20:15.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | Lake Elmo Park Reserve | 5000m | 19:55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Como Park Zoo & Conservatory | 3200m | 12:33 | 6th · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:48.7 | 78th · 3rd on team | 134.3 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 19:01.6 | 36th · 3rd on team | 135.1 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:51.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 137.2 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Tanners Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:05 | 8th · 4th on team | 129.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 19:04.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 133.1 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 19:59.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 128.6 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 11:43.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:49.3 | 59th · 3rd on team | 147.5 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2018-11-03 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 18:37.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 150.0 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 147.9 | +0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Arrowwood Resort | 5000m | 19:07.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 142.2 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 82.9 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 12:06 | 8th · 3rd on team | 144.6 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Suburban East Conference Championship | 800m | 2:24.92 | 16th · 5th on team | 127.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-25 | Suburban East Conference Championship | 800m | 2:23.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 2AAA True Team | 800m | 2:26.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Edina Invitational | 600m | 1:41.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | MSU Varsity Showcase | 800m | 2:26.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.47 | 7th · 1st on team | 137.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-11 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:14.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | 136.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 4AAA Championships | 800m | 2:17.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 4AAA Championships | 800m | 2:26.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-24 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-24 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 800m | 2:14.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Edina Invitational | 800m | 2:19.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Lakeville Mega Meet | 800m | 2:25.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | MSU Varsity Showcase | 800m | 2:25.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:16.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 4AA Championships | 800m | 2:20.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 4AA Championships | 800m | 2:17.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-03 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 800m | 2:17.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-03 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 800m | 2:20.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 132.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 800m | 2:21.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 2AAA | 3200m | 12:04.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Irondale Girls Track and Field Varsity Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:34.46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Irondale Girls Track and Field Varsity Meet #2 | 800m | 2:37.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.026 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-30 | MSHSL Section 4AA | 800m | 2:23.65 | 7th · 2nd on team | 141.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-30 | MSHSL Section 4AA | 800m | 2:23.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 141.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-23 | Suburban East Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:24.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 142.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-17 | MN True Team State AAA | 3200m | 11:20.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 143.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-05-07 | True Team Section 2AAA | 3200m | 11:25.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Edina Invitational | 3200m | 11:16.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Hamline Elite Meet | 3200m | 11:09.72 | 10th · 1st on team | 145.7 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Hopkins True Team Invitational | 3200m | 11:24.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Shakopee Relays | 1600m | 5:23.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Mounds View Open Meet | 3200m | 11:31.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 141.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Roseville Relays | 3200m | 11:42.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 139.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | MSU Varsity Showcase | 3200m | 11:44.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |