Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 15:45.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 16:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 16:00.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-10-05 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 15:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 16:41 | 44th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 16:38.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Bancroft Bay Park | 5000m | 16:42.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 16:02.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-10-18 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 16:01.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-10-06 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 15:46.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Benson Park | 5000m | 16:26.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 16:54.9 | 28th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:21.1 | 17th · 9th on team | 119.6 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 16:53.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-10-19 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 17:03.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-10-12 | Century High School | 5000m | 16:56.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 16:44.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 17:24.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.009 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Mower County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 17:20.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Essex Park | 5000m | 17:55.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Red Wing HS | 5000m | 18:03.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Essex Park | 5000m | 17:57.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.000 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Essex Park | 5000m | 18:12.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.000 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Essex Park | 5000m | 18:46 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.000 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Century High School | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:49.3 | 66th · 16th on team | 142.5 | -0.033 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 17:55.7 | 53rd · 5th on team | 141.6 | -0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Century High School | 5000m | 18:26.7 | 21st · 5th on team | 141.1 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.4 | 49th · 5th on team | 132.4 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 19:38.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 135.7 | +0.009 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Meadow Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14.3 | 37th · 8th on team | 133.2 | -0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 21:13.7 | 266th · 21st on team | 118.1 | -0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 15:45.4 | 191st · 7th on team | 105.2 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:02.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Lakeville South Gilmer True Team Classic | 1600m | 4:34.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Red Wing Big 9 Triangular 4-23-24 | 1600m | 4:45.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:33.44 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 3200m | 9:36.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Big 9 Championships | 1600m | 4:21.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | Rochester All City | 800m | 2:00.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | Rochester All City | 1600m | 4:42.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 1AAA True Team | 3200m | 9:48.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 1AAA True Team | 1600m | 4:21.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Mayo Dick Norman Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Mayo Dick Norman Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Rochester Mayo Big9 Triangular #1 | 1600m | 4:32.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger Large | 1600m | 4:35.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger-Large Schools | 1600m | 4:35.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.038 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:03.03 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | Big 9 Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:43.77 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | 1600m | 4:43.23 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1AAA True Team | 3200m | 10:35.48 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1AAA True Team | 400m | 54.87 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1AAA True Team | 1600m | 4:39.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mayo Dick Norman Invitational | 1600m | 4:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Mayo Dick Norman Invitational | 3200m | 10:17.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Winona Big 9 Triangular | 800m | 2:05.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Dean Bishop Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Dean Bishop Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Dean Bishop Invitational | 400m | 55.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Mayo Big9 Triangular | 400m | 54.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Northern Badger-Large School | 1600m | 4:50.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Northern Badger - Large | 1600m | 4:50.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.038 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 3200m | 10:25.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 1600m | 4:43.41 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-06-02 | Mayo Pre-Section | 1600m | 4:38.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Boys State True Team | 1600m | 4:39.14 | 21st · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Boys State True Team | 3200m | 10:14.64 | 24th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Big 9 Championships Boys | 1600m | 4:39.14 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-27 | Big 9 Championships Boys | 3200m | 10:14.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Winona Last Chance meet | 100m | 12.94 | 15th · 10th on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Winona Last Chance meet | 400m | 56.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Big 9 Coed Dual Rochester JM | 1600m | 4:39.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | Big 9 Coed Dual Rochester JM | 3200m | 10:15.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 1AAA | 1600m | 4:39.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 1AAA | 3200m | 10:15.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Rochester All City Boys | 1600m | 4:43.19 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Rochester All City Boys | 3200m | 10:21.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Mayo Boys Quadrangular | 3200m | 10:25.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Dick Norman Invitational - Mayo HS | 1600m | 4:44.19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Dick Norman Invitational - Mayo HS | 3200m | 10:16.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Owatonna Boys Big9 Quad | 3200m | 10:21.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Dean Bishop Invitational | 800m | 2:08.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Dean Bishop Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-20 | The Mascot Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:31.89 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | Rochester All City Meet | 1600m | 5:34.4 | 22nd · 5th on team | 120.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-09 | DE Middle School Meet | 1600m | 5:32.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-22 | Dover Eyota Jr. High Meet | 1600m | 5:49.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Kasson-Mantorville Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | Byron Jr High Meet | 800m | 2:43.74 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |