Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:15.5 | 72nd · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:10.7 | 132nd · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.002 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 17:24.7 | 26th · 6th on team | 117.6 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:06.8 | 38th · 5th on team | 116.0 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 18:05.4 | 45th · 5th on team | 115.6 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.8 | 316th · 9th on team | 110.5 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 17:53.9 | 45th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | St. Croix Bluffs Regional Park | 5000m | 17:04.8 | 16th · 4th on team | 119.5 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 11:19.4 | 59th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Silver View Park | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 11th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 17:34.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 18:56.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 18:09 | 49th · 7th on team | 113.2 | -0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Lake Marion Regional Park | 5000m | 19:10.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 20:18 | 114th · 12th on team | 102.5 | -0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 22:57.7 | 93rd · 11th on team | 92.3 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 21:19.1 | 147th · 7th on team | 98.6 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 26:09.8 | 194th · 17th on team | 81.8 | -0.005 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 13:38.9 | 60th · 1st on team | 92.6 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-24 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 24:07 | 77th · 29th on team | 88.4 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Commons Park | 5000m | 24:42 | 31st · 23rd on team | 84.8 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 4000m | 25:04.7 | 172nd · 4th on team | 83.3 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 16:39.7 | 252nd · 13th on team | 96.8 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 25:06.9 | 390th · 31st on team | 100.8 | -0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | The Loop at Chaska | 5000m | 25:47.1 | 404th · 24th on team | 99.3 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Rosemount Middle School | 3218m | 18:09.3 | 275th · 15th on team | 91.3 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:51.89 | 15th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 1600m | 4:57.42 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | District 279 Championships | 1600m | 5:01.37 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 4AAA True Team | 3200m | 11:01.41 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Stan Barr Relays | 1600m | 5:11.09 | 40th · 4th on team | 109.1 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Monticello Invitational | 3200m | 11:11.45 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Osseo Invitational | 3200m | 11:26.22 | 13th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Armstrong Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Maple Grove Tri with Osseo, Rogers | 1600m | 5:26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Mounds View Outdoor | 3200m | 11:32.09 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | St. John's Time Trial2 | 1600m | 5:23.2 | 12th · 12th on team | 104.4 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:59.49 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:00.48 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:52.81 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:59.54 | 29th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | District 279 Championships | 1600m | 5:10.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-16 | District 279 Championships | 800m | 2:25 | 9th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 4AAA True Team | 800m | 2:14.88 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Monticello Invite | 3200m | 11:00.78 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Osseo Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.67 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Armstrong Invitational | 3200m | 11:03.32 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Maple Grove/Osseo Dual | 800m | 2:24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Mounds View Invite | 800m | 2:26.63 | 7th · 5th on team | 102.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Mounds View Invite | 1600m | 5:13.5 | 11th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Saint John's Track and Field Time Trials | 1600m | 5:40 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:53.33 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | NWSC JV Conference | 3200m | 11:23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-19 | NWSC JV Conference | 1600m | 5:23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-17 | District 279 Championships | 1600m | 5:10.01 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | JV True Team at Park Center | 1600m | 5:25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-03 | JV Osseo, SpLP, Anoka Rd 2 | 800m | 2:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | JV Osseo, SpLP, Anoka Rd 2 | 1600m | 5:15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | JV Osseo SprLP Anoka | 800m | 2:27 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-28 | JV Osseo SprLP Anoka | 1600m | 5:21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Osseo Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Simley JV Invitational | 800m | 2:24.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Centennial HS | 800m | 2:30.34 | 16th · 10th on team | 101.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Osseo &Elk River Dual | 800m | 2:38 | 9th · 9th on team | 96.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Osseo &Elk River Dual | 3200m | 12:21 | 7th · 7th on team | 99.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-24 | Osseo Tri with Maple Grove/Centennial | 1600m | 5:17 | 4th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |