Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 23:54.3 | 110th · 6th on team | 101.5 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Lower Lake Park | 4828m | 23:03.8 | 59th · 6th on team | 101.9 | -4.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Olympia High School | 4828m | 24:54.4 | 53rd · 6th on team | 97.2 | -1.3% | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 24:21.3 | 104th · 6th on team | 100.2 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 23:36 | 34th · 6th on team | 103.1 | -1.0% | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Maxwell Park | 4908m | 23:24 | 46th · 6th on team | 103.3 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Clinton High School | 4828m | 24:13.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 21:24.5 | 60th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Olympia High School | 4828m | 21:33.8 | 37th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 22:51 | 40th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2020-10-10 | St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 21:35.3 | 40th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Olympia High School | 4828m | 21:35.2 | 35th · 4th on team | 110.7 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Ewing Park I | 4828m | 22:32 | 6th · 6th on team | 109.2 | -1.5% | RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 22:51 | 28th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -1.0% | CSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Ewing Park I | 4828m | 22:14 | 7th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Heyworth Centennial Park | 4699m | 22:03 | 8th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-25 | Ewing Park I | 3218m | 14:26 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -2.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 20:40.1 | 51st · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Olympia High School | 4828m | 20:39 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Fairbury Fairgrounds | 4828m | 19:25 | 28th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | -5.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 20:58.4 | 29th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 20:56 | 21st · 4th on team | 117.0 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Indian Riffle Park | 5000m | 23:36.1 | 95th · 5th on team | 107.3 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:44.2 | 126th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-02 | Lodge Park | 4828m | 21:32.7 | 25th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 21:01.4 | 46th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Indian Riffle Park | 5000m | 23:58 | 73rd · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 22:36 | 31st · 5th on team | 108.2 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 23:37.7 | 69th · 4th on team | 105.3 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 23:00.2 | 185th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Rochester Community Park | 4828m | 24:07.1 | 34th · 5th on team | 99.3 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Ewing Park I | 3218m | 13:36.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | E. J. Muffley Elementary School | 2735m | 14:00.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 13:53.9 | 148th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Wenger Shelter | 3218m | 14:37.1 | 51st · 1st on team | 116.9 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-08-27 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 14:16.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #6 - Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 300mh | 58.64 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Illini Prairie Conference Meet | 300mh | 57.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Morton Distance Gala 2022 | 800m | 2:56.33 | 50th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys & Girls | 300mh | 58.65 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Olympia Quad (vs Lincoln, U-High, and Central Catholic) | 300mh | 1:00.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Heyworth HS Home Meet #1 | 800m | 3:02.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.3 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-03 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #6 - Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 300mh | 56.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-25 | Illini Prairie Conference Girls Championships | 300mh | 55.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Bloomington Normal Intercity Co-Ed Meet | 300mh | 55.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2021-05-07 | PONTIAC VS BCC & IVC CO-ED | 200m | 30.51 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | PONTIAC VS BCC & IVC CO-ED | 300mh | 58.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Central Catholic HS Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 57.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational | 400m | 1:09.27 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-09 | IHSA 1A Girls Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Sectional | 300mh | 53.37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-30 | Illini Prairie Conference Boys and Girls Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 54.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-22 | Bloomington Normal InterCity Classic - Girls | 300mh | 53.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | Prairie Central Co-ed Invite | 300mh | 53.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2019-04-12 | Lady Raider Invite | 300mh | 53.43 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Central Catholic Invite | 300mh | 55.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2019-04-02 | Heyworth HS vs. Cornerstone, Central Catholic, Deland-Weldon, LeRoy, Tri-Valley | 300mh | 55.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Normal West Lady Wildcat Invite | 400m | 1:08.72 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | Charleston Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:48.12 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-01 | Jacksonville AA/AAA Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:49.96 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-21 | Epiphany Invite | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-04-21 | Epiphany Invite | 100mh | 18.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Epiphany Invite | 800m | 2:50.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Corpus Christi Invitational | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2018-04-14 | Corpus Christi Invitational | 800m | 2:51 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-14 | Corpus Christi Invitational | 100mh | 18.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Corpus Christi Invitational | 400m | 1:15.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-22 | Epiphany Invite | lj | 11-08.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Epiphany Invite | 100mh | 21.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-15 | Tom Smith Invitational | 100mh | 20.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Tom Smith Invitational | 800m | 3:03.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-08 | Corpus Christi Invite | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Corpus Christi Invite | 100mh | 21.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-23 | Epiphany Invite | lj | 11'0.75 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-23 | Epiphany Invite | 1600m | 6:34.57 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2016-04-23 | Epiphany Invite | 800m | 3:00.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-12 | Fisher | lj | 11'4.5" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Fisher | 400m | 1:22.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-12 | Fisher | 100mh | 21.84 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Corpus Christi Invitational | lj | 11'6" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2016-04-09 | Corpus Christi Invitational | 100mh | 21.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Corpus Christi Invitational | 400m | 1:21.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-09 | IESA Sectional 14 | lj | 10'09.5" | — | — | -3.8% | |
| 2015-05-04 | Tri-Valley | lj | 11'04.5" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2015-05-04 | Tri-Valley | 200m | 37.94 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-04 | Tri-Valley | 400m | 1:18.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2015-05-04 | Tri-Valley | 100m | 16.84 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2015-05-01 | SVC conference | lj | 11'2" | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2015-04-28 | Epiphany Triangular | 800m | 3:17 | 6th · 6th on team | 113.4 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2015-04-28 | Epiphany Triangular | 400m | 1:24.64 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-14 | Fisher Meet | lj | 9'11.5 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-14 | Fisher Meet | 400m | 1:25.94 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Holy Trinity Invite | lj | 9'02 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2015-04-11 | Holy Trinity Invite | 400m | 1:22.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Holy Trinity Invite | 100m | 17.04 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |