Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 19:12.1 | 47th · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 19:51.8 | 42nd · 4th on team | 108.6 | +0.030 | CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Somerset HS | 5000m | 19:44.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Boyceville Middle-High School | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.078 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-19 | Somerset HS | 5000m | 18:34.2 | 19th · 4th on team | 116.8 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 18:07.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | St. Croix Central HS | 5000m | 18:34.7 | 29th · 4th on team | 116.4 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 14th · 4th on team | 115.4 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Schultz Family Farms | 5000m | 19:40 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Skyline Golf Course & Restaurant | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 69th · 8th on team | 104.3 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.2 | 400th · 7th on team | 102.7 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 21:15.7 | 71st · 9th on team | 100.9 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Osceola School Grounds | 5000m | 21:26.6 | 55th · 7th on team | 102.5 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 21:42 | 143rd · 7th on team | 98.4 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | St. Croix Central HS | 5000m | 21:04.7 | 52nd · 7th on team | 103.4 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Arcadia High School | 2172m | 10:44.3 | 39th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 2816m | 13:25.4 | 23rd · 5th on team | 99.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-10 | Schultz Family Farms | 1931m | 12:26.5 | 27th · 2nd on team | 72.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-24 | Rolling Greens Golf Course | 3200m | 13:19.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-15 | Prescott HS | 2500m | 10:08.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Baldwin-Woodville | 400m | 58.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Middle Border Conference Meet | 800m | 2:22.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Middle Border Conference Meet | 400m | 54.86 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Osceola Open | 800m | 2:17.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | Osceola Open | 400m | 56.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Stan Barr Relays | tj | 30-02.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Middle Border vs Big Rivers | tj | 35-4 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Middle Border vs Big Rivers | 400m | 54.88 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Amery Indoor Invitational | lj | 16-07.25 | — | — | -0.031 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D2 Regional - Bloomer | 1600m | 5:23.48 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2021-06-08 | Middle Border Conference | 400m | 57.64 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | Amery Middle Border Meet | 800m | 2:19.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-05-18 | SCC Quad | 800m | 2:14.17 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | Middle Border JV Meet | 800m | 2:29.07 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Middle Border JV Meet | 1600m | 5:06.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Middle Border Conference meet | 1600m | 4:51.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-07 | Panther Open | 800m | 2:21.09 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Panther Open | 1600m | 5:04.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Ellsworth Invite | 1600m | 5:07.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Prescott Invite | 1600m | 5:05.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Prescott Invite | 800m | 2:29.13 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Baldwin-Woodville Meet | 1600m | 5:16.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Baldwin-Woodville Meet | 800m | 2:26.07 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Cannon Falls JV Invite | 1600m | 5:15.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | G-E-T Early Bird Invite | 1600m | 5:21.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-15 | Dunn County Indoor Meet | 1600m | 5:22.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |