Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:03.1 | 19th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 20:42 | 107th · 9th on team | 102.6 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 20:23.9 | 33rd · 1st on team | 103.0 | +4.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 15:36 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +2.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4184m | 17:57 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 22:10.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 21:56.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.4% | SR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Lynbrook High School | 3588m | 15:05.4 | 31st · 4th on team | 97.1 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Fremont High School | 3299m | 14:46.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 90.7 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-20 | Los Altos High School | 3379m | 15:01.5 | 179th · 8th on team | 92.6 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-05 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:06.1 | 60th · 5th on team | 99.2 | +4.3% | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-31 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 13:25.3 | 81st · 8th on team | 100.3 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Canyon Middle School | 3379m | — | — | — | +10.2% | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Canyon Middle School | 3379m | 15:00.7 | 66th · 6th on team | 101.3 | +10.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 16:32 | 87th · 7th on team | 94.6 | +2.6% | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 22:07.6 | 155th · 4th on team | 95.6 | -0.5% | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Gavilan College | 4747m | 20:38 | 28th · 4th on team | 100.7 | +2.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Polo Fields | 3427m | 14:59.8 | 165th · 4th on team | 94.6 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-30 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 21:45.6 | 85th · 9th on team | 96.7 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 13:46.3 | 69th · 9th on team | 98.2 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 13:46.3 | 91st · 9th on team | 98.2 | -2.3% | |
| 2018-10-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 20:43.1 | 51st · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 21:44.6 | 208th · 10th on team | 97.4 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 16:20 | 41st · 3rd on team | 96.3 | +2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:18.3 | 85th · 3rd on team | 94.4 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 3862m | 16:34 | 84th · 4th on team | 97.1 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Lynbrook High School | 3379m | 14:06.1 | 371st · 21st on team | 96.4 | -2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Toro Park | 4828m | 23:19 | 228th · 3rd on team | 89.9 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Golden Gate Park | 3427m | 15:16.7 | 96th · 4th on team | 93.8 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |