Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Cedar Creek Park | 5000m | 23:11.2 | 45th · 7th on team | 108.4 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Luverne High School | 5000m | 24:15.7 | 46th · 7th on team | 103.3 | -1.4% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Mt. Lake Golf Course | 4000m | 19:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Bridges Golf Course | 4000m | 18:50.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-03 | Mt. Lake High School | 5000m | 22:49.8 | 18th · 6th on team | 109.9 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Beresford HS | 4000m | 18:30.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-24 | Pipestone GC | 5000m | 24:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.0 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Redwood Falls Golf Club | 5000m | 22:53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-28 | Eagle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 24:25.1 | 65th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 22:18.5 | 156th · 7th on team | 125.1 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Luverne High School | 5000m | 22:41.3 | 53rd · 7th on team | 120.7 | -1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 3A Championships | lj | 15' 4.5 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-30 | Luverne Section | lj | 15-04.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 3A - South Sub Section | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-05-14 | Worthington Trojan Relays | lj | 14' 6.25 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Big South Conference (Smalls) | lj | 14-11.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Worthington Invite test | lj | 13' 11.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-15 | Marshall Meet | tj | 30' 2 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Luverne Cardinal Relays | lj | 13' 7 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-01 | Scott Underwood Invitational | tj | 8.90m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Ruth Marske Invitational | lj | 4.10m | — | — | -0.3% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-02 | Bob Nangle Relays | lj | 13-07.25 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-17 | Marshall Meet | lj | 12' 7.5 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Luverne Cardinal Relays | lj | 12' 10 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Luverne Cardinal Relays | 100m | 15.03 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | tj | 8.82m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-27 | Ruth Marske Invitational | lj | 13-05.75 | — | — | -0.3% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 3A Championships | lj | 14-07.75 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-05-26 | MSHSL Section 3A - Sub-Section Southwest | tj | 30-09.25 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-26 | MSHSL Section 3A - Sub-Section Southwest | lj | 15-02.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-21 | State True Team Class A | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-21 | State True Team Class A | tj | 30-06.25 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Worthington Trojan Relays | lj | 14' 8 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Big South Smalls | tj | 31-02.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Big South Smalls | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Section 3A True Team | tj | 32-06.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Bob Nangle Relays | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Bob Nangle Relays | tj | 29-00.50 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Worthington Invite | lj | 13' 11.5 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Pipestone Invitational | tj | 30-10.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Pipestone Invitational | 400m | 1:11.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Luverne Cardinal Relays | tj | 30' 10.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Luverne Cardinal Relays | lj | 13' 3.5 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Brandon Valley Lynx Invitational | tj | 29-09.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Brandon Valley Lynx Invitational | 400m | 1:09.82 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-04 | Luverne Invitational | lj | 14-00.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-03-28 | Ruth Marske Invitational | tj | 9.15m | — | — | -0.3% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 3A Championships | lj | 14-05.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3A - Southwest Sub-Section | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AA Girls State True Team | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Big South Conference Quad | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Big South Conference Quad | tj | ND | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-05-25 | Luverne HS | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-25 | Luverne HS | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-20 | Luverne Meet | tj | 29-01.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-20 | Luverne Meet | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 2AA | tj | 29' 1.5 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-04-08 | Buc Quad #1 | tj | 30' 2 | — | — | +0.4% |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-29 | Worthington Middle School Meet | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-29 | Worthington Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:09.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Worthington Invite | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Worthington Invite | 800m | 2:48.42 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Luverne Cardinals Relays | lj | 12-01.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2019-04-09 | Luverne Cardinals Relays | 200m | 30.25 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Brandon Valley Invite | 400m | 1:10.82 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Luverne Invite | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.6% |