Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 26:18.6 | 110th · 5th on team | 99.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Newberry College | 5000m | 25:46 | 71st · 7th on team | 102.0 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Camden | 5000m | 24:46.9 | 9th · 6th on team | 108.0 | +0.028 | |
| 2022-10-18 | Camden | 5000m | 24:08 | 13th · 7th on team | 109.8 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Sumter HS | 5000m | 25:56.1 | 40th · 7th on team | 100.7 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Freedom Florence | 5000m | 26:11.2 | 64th · 7th on team | 98.8 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Historic Camden Revolutionary War Site | 5000m | 25:37.3 | 30th · 5th on team | 101.2 | -0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Newberry College | 5000m | 24:56.6 | 70th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-26 | Camden | 5000m | 24:38.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.028 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Historic Camden Revolutionary War Site | 5000m | 25:19 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Lancaster HS | 5000m | 27:44.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lugoff Elgin HS | 5000m | 27:01 | 12th · 5th on team | 99.5 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Carolina Forest High School | 5000m | 25:53.9 | 24th · 4th on team | 100.7 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Fairfield Central HS | 5000m | 27:19.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 97.2 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-30 | Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 26:24.7 | 67th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Camden | 5000m | 26:07 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.0 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Historic Camden Revolutionary War Site | 5000m | 26:49.8 | 15th · 5th on team | 97.3 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Lancaster HS | 5000m | 28:31 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 95.8 | +0.029 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-29 | Camden | 5000m | 27:48.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 95.1 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Darlington Middle School | 5000m | 30:31.1 | 38th · 12th on team | 85.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Camden | 5000m | 32:46 | 430th · 4th on team | 81.7 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Lugoff Elgin HS | 5000m | 34:46.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 77.2 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Historic Camden Revolutionary War Site | 5000m | 31:13.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 82.6 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-09 | Lugoff Elgin HS | 5000m | 33:50 | 34th · 5th on team | 89.8 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Darlington High School | 5000m | 36:31.8 | 54th · 13th on team | 84.1 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Sandhills Research Center | 5000m | 35:54.6 | 501st · 4th on team | 82.8 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Lancaster HS | 5000m | 36:56 | 39th · 10th on team | 84.5 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | SCHSL 3A - Region 6 | 800m | 2:57.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-05-03 | SCHSL 3A - Region 6 | 3200m | 15:47.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Kershaw County Championship | 800m | 2:48.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Kershaw County Championship | 1600m | 6:52.09 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 4 | 1600m | 6:38.12 | 24th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | SCHSL 3A - Region 6 | 1600m | 6:39.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | SCHSL 3A - Region 6 | 800m | 2:47.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Bulldog Home Meet #1 | 800m | 2:47.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Bulldog Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:45.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Camden Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 6:46.19 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | SCHSL Class 3A Lower State | 1600m | 6:50.27 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.047 | RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | SCHSL Region 6-3A | 1600m | 6:57.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Pelion Home Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:07.17 | 7th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Camden High Regular Season #3 | 1600m | 6:49.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Marlboro County Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:57.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.048 | |
| 2021-03-17 | Camden High Regular Season Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:57.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2021-03-13 | Camden Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 6:50.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |