Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:09.4 | 67th · 7th on team | 104.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 19:27 | 14th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -3.7% | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 19:28 | 84th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 19:37.3 | 130th · 5th on team | 104.2 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Scenic 6 Park | 5000m | 19:20.9 | 18th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Connell HS | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 54th · 4th on team | 104.0 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:09.7 | 143rd · 4th on team | 106.9 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Kiwanis Park | 3218m | 13:08.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 19:03.8 | 62nd · 4th on team | 106.8 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 19:23 | 9th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Riley Creek | 5000m | 19:49.5 | 39th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Scenic 6 Park | 5000m | 19:50.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 19:50 | 184th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -4.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Connell HS | 5000m | 20:56 | 57th · 4th on team | 101.8 | +0.3% | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Troy HS | 5000m | 21:23.9 | 13th · 4th on team | 101.1 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Kiwanis Park | 3218m | 13:35.8 | 16th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +6.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Prairie Football and Track Complex | 5000m | 22:59 | 27th · 10th on team | 94.5 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Lewiston Orchards (LCSC XC Course) | 5000m | 20:00 | 47th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Troy HS | 5000m | 22:55.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 93.6 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell HS | 5000m | 23:50 | 88th · 2nd on team | 90.6 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 21:21 | 18th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -4.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 23:04 | 76th · 2nd on team | 93.4 | +1.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Beachview Park | 1609m | 7:04.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Troy HS | 2414m | 12:05.6 | 63rd · 9th on team | 105.1 | +10.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | LCSC - XC course | 3200m | 13:33 | 22nd · 7th on team | 113.0 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Scenic 6 Park | 3000m | 13:29 | 38th · 7th on team | 108.3 | +1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Beachview Park | 2414m | 9:58 | 42nd · 7th on team | 111.6 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Moose Creek Campground | 2896m | 12:14 | 21st · 10th on team | 107.7 | -4.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Idaho State 4A/3A/2A State Track & Field Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 1/2 2A Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 1/2 2A Championships | 200m | 24.04 | 15th · 7th on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | District 2 Meet of Champions | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Troy Invitational | hj | 5' 10" | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Troy Invitational | 200m | 24.49 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Troy Invitational | 400m | 56.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | White Pine League Championships | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | White Pine League Championships | 100m | 12.48 | 13th · 7th on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Troy Meet 4-15 | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Troy Meet 4-15 | 200m | 25.12 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Troy Meet 4-15 | 100m | 12.39 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Moscow Invitational | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Lapwai/Kendrick Meet | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Lapwai/Kendrick Meet | 200m | 25.32 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Kamiah Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Kamiah Invite | 100m | 12.23 | 12th · 7th on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Kamiah Invite | 200m | 25.22 | 14th · 6th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Bantam Small School Invite | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Bantam Small School Invite | 200m | 25.34 | 15th · 6th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Icebreaker Relays | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Icebreaker Relays | 200m | 25.08 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | 1A District 1/2 Track and Field Championships | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-04 | District II Meet of Champions | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Latah County 1A Meet | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Latah County 1A Meet | 200m | 25.73 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-04-22 | White Pine League Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-22 | White Pine League Championships | 200m | 25.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Moscow Invitational | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Leah Swanson memorial | Deary Invitational | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Glenn Wolf Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 200m | 26.6 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Lewiston Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +0.8% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | KMS Invite | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-01 | KMS Invite | 100m | 14.51 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-01 | KMS Invite | 200m | 31.71 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Kamiah Middle School | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Kamiah Middle School | 100m | 13.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Lapwai MS Meet | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Lapwai MS Meet | 200m | 31.41 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Kamiah Middle School | hj | DQ | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Kamiah Middle School | 200m | 30.58 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Kamiah Middle School | 100m | 14.46 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Kamiah Middle School Invitational | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Kamiah Middle School Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Kamiah Middle School Invitational | 100m | 15.92 | 29th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2019-04-30 | Jenifer/Logos/Moscow @ Sacajawea | hj | NH | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-30 | Jenifer/Logos/Moscow @ Sacajawea | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2019-04-30 | Jenifer/Logos/Moscow @ Sacajawea | 800m | 3:14.42 | 14th · 4th on team | 94.6 | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | Moscow Vs Clarkston, Jenifer, Logos | lj | 12-08.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Moscow Vs Clarkston, Jenifer, Logos | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-04-23 | Moscow Vs Clarkston, Jenifer, Logos | 400m | 1:21.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Kamiah Middle School | 200m | 32.11 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Kamiah Middle School | 1600m | 6:48 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | +1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Kamiah Middle School | 100m | 15.32 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |