Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.4 | 122nd · 5th on team | 114.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 18:12 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Wapato High School | 5000m | 17:34 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Royal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:33.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Zillah Lakes Inn | 5000m | 19:07.3 | 11th · 6th on team | 117.9 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell HS | 5000m | 20:06 | 73rd · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 18:07 | 25th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 20:15.2 | 21st · 6th on team | 107.1 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | College Place | 3218m | 12:18 | 6th · 6th on team | 115.7 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | TBA | 5000m | 18:33.5 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 115.7 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-18 | Connell HS | 5000m | 19:14.6 | 13th · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-10 | Mt. Adams Country Club | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 12th · 5th on team | 113.5 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-04 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 19:52.3 | 13th · 6th on team | 112.3 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Connell HS | 5000m | 19:51.8 | 14th · 5th on team | 113.5 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2021-02-25 | Zillah Lakes Inn | 5000m | 20:40.8 | 10th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.040 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-02-09 | College Place | 3218m | 12:26 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.4 | +0.075 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-04 | College Place | 1600m | 5:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Connell HS | 5000m | 18:57 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 17:34.4 | 54th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Zillah HS | 4828m | 18:14.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08.9 | 49th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Goldendale Golf Course | 5000m | 18:57.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Baker City Golf Course | 5000m | 19:13.6 | 35th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 20:40 | 27th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.102 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 20:22.6 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-25 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:19 | 30th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Connell HS | 5000m | 21:42.5 | 34th · 10th on team | 102.7 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 20:52.7 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.0 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 20:09 | 313th · 11th on team | 105.2 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Wahluke HS | 5000m | 22:16 | 27th · 14th on team | 99.0 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Connell HS | 5000m | 21:51 | 30th · 4th on team | 102.6 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 23:58 | 31st · 6th on team | 99.6 | +0.102 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 21:57.5 | 58th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-28 | College Place | 3218m | 14:42 | 11th · 11th on team | 96.9 | +0.075 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 1770m | 10:26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 85.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Carmichael MS | 2850m | 13:49.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Royal Golf Course | 3200m | 14:45.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 82.9 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Connell HS | 1770m | 9:03.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Beachview Park | 2414m | 10:38.9 | 59th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Sandstone MS | 2500m | 12:16.7 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | College Place | 1609m | 8:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | SCAC League Championship | 1600m | 5:01.69 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.8 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | SCAC League Meet #4 | 800m | 2:20.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | SCAC League Meet #4 | 1600m | 5:14.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-16 | SCAC League Meet #3 | 3200m | 11:58.39 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-16 | SCAC League Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:13.08 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-04-08 | SCAC #2 @ Connell | 800m | 2:23.49 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | SCAC #2 @ Connell | 1600m | 5:16.93 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-01 | SCAC League Meet #1 - Zillah, La Salle, & College Place @ Toppenish | 3200m | 11:50.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | SCAC League Meet #1 - Zillah, La Salle, & College Place @ Toppenish | 1600m | 5:11.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | SCAC East: Sub Districts @ Wahluke | 3200m | 11:36.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.22 | 15th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Undeberg Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.85 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-15 | SCAC #2: College Place, River View @ Royal HS | 800m | 2:33.06 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | SCAC #2: College Place, River View @ Royal HS | 1600m | 5:35.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | SCAC East #1: College Place, Ki-Be, Riverview, Royal, & Wahluke @ Connell | 1600m | 5:38.4 | 18th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | SCAC East #1: College Place, Ki-Be, Riverview, Royal, & Wahluke @ Connell | 3200m | 12:36.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Carnival of speed | 3000m | 11:08.78 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | 3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite | 1600m | 5:39.36 | 30th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | WindBreaker Invitational | 3200m | 12:22.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | Blue Mtn League Meet #5 | 800m | 2:46.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Blue Mtn League Meet #5 | 1500m | 5:27.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-25 | Blue Mtn League Meet #4 | 1500m | 5:23.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.016 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-25 | Blue Mtn League Meet #4 | 800m | 2:42.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-18 | Blue Mtn League Meet #3 | 800m | 2:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Blue Mtn League Meet #3 | 1500m | 5:42.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-11 | Blue Mtn League Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Blue Mtn League Meet #2 | 800m | 2:47.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.014 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-11 | Blue Mtn. League Championships | 800m | 2:57.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-11 | Blue Mtn. League Championships | 1500m | 5:49.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-05-04 | Blue Mtn League Meet #5 | 800m | 3:00.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Blue Mtn League Meet #5 | 1500m | 6:01.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2017-04-26 | Blue Mtn. League Meet #4 | 1500m | 5:54 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-04-26 | Blue Mtn. League Meet #4 | 800m | 3:04.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-18 | Blue Mtn. League Meet #3 | 800m | 3:08.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Blue Mtn League Meet #2 | 800m | 3:11.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | Blue Mtn League Meet #2 | 1500m | 6:06.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-30 | Blue Mtn League Meet #1 | 1500m | 6:10.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-03-30 | Blue Mtn League Meet #1 | 800m | 3:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -0.014 | PR SR |