Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 19:31 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-11 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 22:57 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-11 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 22:57 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +1.7% | |
| 2011-10-27 | Mission Bay | 5000m | 23:46 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-09-03 | UCSD Par Course | 3218m | 17:18 | 8th · 8th on team | 91.9 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:07 | 156th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-11-21 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 20:32 | 21st · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-13 | Kit Carson Park | 5000m | 23:03 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:47 | 74th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-15 | UCSD Par Course | 4828m | 23:13 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4425m | 21:26 | 53rd · 4th on team | 104.3 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4345m | 21:18 | 86th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 14:56.2 | 46th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-04 | West Hills HS | 2735m | 13:11 | 44th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-15 | CCA vs. LJCD vs. Cathedral Catholic | 800m | 2:44.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.3% | RSR |
| 2012-03-03 | Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite | 800m | 2:42.71 | 32nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-10 | South Coast Middle School Championships | lj | 9'01.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-05-10 | South Coast Middle School Championships | 100m | 16.14 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-05-03 | Seventh South Coast Middle School Meet | lj | 9'06.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-05-03 | Seventh South Coast Middle School Meet | 100m | 16.14 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-04-26 | Sixth South Coast Middle School Meet | lj | 9'06.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-04-26 | Sixth South Coast Middle School Meet | 100m | 16.14 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-04-19 | Fifth South Coast Middle School Meet | lj | 8'02.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-04-19 | Fifth South Coast Middle School Meet | 100m | 16.04 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-04-19 | Fifth South Coast Middle School Meet | 200m | 33.04 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-12 | Fourth South Coast Middle School Meet | lj | 8'10.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-04-12 | Fourth South Coast Middle School Meet | 100m | 15.94 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-12 | Fourth South Coast Middle School Meet | 200m | 33.54 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2007-03-22 | Second South Coast Middle School Meet | lj | 8'04.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-03-22 | Second South Coast Middle School Meet | 200m | 34.84 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2007-03-22 | Second South Coast Middle School Meet | 100m | 16.44 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2007-03-15 | First South Coast Middle School Meet | shot | 14'10.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2007-03-15 | First South Coast Middle School Meet | 100m | 16.84 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |