Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 27:38.6 | 43rd · 1st on team | 90.5 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Alma Country Club | 5000m | 29:08.3 | 24th · 1st on team | 89.4 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 30:35.7 | 162nd · 1st on team | 85.6 | +2.0% | CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 30:03.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 86.2 | +0.7% | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 30:00 | 32nd · 1st on team | 86.1 | +2.3% | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Alma Country Club | 5000m | 29:45.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 85.2 | +1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 29:28.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 85.4 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 29:52.1 | 30th · 2nd on team | 84.9 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 19:08.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 82.1 | +0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-23 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 27:03.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 33:00 | 25th · 3rd on team | 80.8 | +2.3% | CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 29:05.6 | 43rd · 1st on team | 88.7 | -1.7% | CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 26:02.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 17:35 | 21st · 3rd on team | 90.4 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-15 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 24:54 | 24th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 27:56.3 | 108th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Hayes County Golf Course | 5000m | 28:04 | 21st · 2nd on team | 93.1 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Arapahoe Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 29:00 | 17th · 2nd on team | 90.6 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 27:34.1 | 56th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 25:26.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.1 | — | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-10 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 13:33.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 1609m | 7:07.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.9 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-06 | Imperial Country Club | 2414m | 14:14.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 86.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 14:55.8 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +1.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Cross Creek Golf Course | 1609m | 8:26.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | — | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-14 | Medicine Valley HS Invite | 800m | 3:21.02 | 15th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | +1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |