Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 25:01.3 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.068 | CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 21:00.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.074 | CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Colon HS | 5000m | 19:39.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:17.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.073 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Springbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:10.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.084 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 19:38 | 17th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-18 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:17.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.073 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-03 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.051 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 18:35.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 20:18.3 | 41st · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.051 | CSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 20:48 | 23rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Stanton Farms | 5000m | 20:27.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Springbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:07.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.084 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:00 | 158th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-29 | Mendon HS | 5000m | 18:39.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:08.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Bronson HS | 5000m | 20:47.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Maple Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 17:49 | 19th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 19:03 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 18:38.6 | 34th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.051 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:11.5 | 89th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Springbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 19:27.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Colon HS | 5000m | 18:45.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Colon HS | 4988m | 20:59 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-18 | Constantine HS | 2816m | 10:52 | 13th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Colon HS | 2574m | 10:16.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2735m | 10:35.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Otsego HS | 2735m | 11:11.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 10:41.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 149.6 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Colon HS | 2414m | 9:46.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 145.3 | +0.151 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2414m | 9:58.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Centreville High School | 2896m | 10:03.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 150.1 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Colon HS | 2500m | 9:03.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 142.1 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Hayden Park | 2400m | 9:32.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.5 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 12:19 | 10th · 1st on team | 141.4 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 3218m | 12:19 | 10th · 1st on team | 141.4 | +0.054 | |
| 2017-10-07 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 12:04.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 142.5 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 11:50.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 145.2 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 12:01 | 5th · 1st on team | 137.8 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-20 | Meyer Broadway Park | 3218m | 13:56 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.113 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-18 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 12:10 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.066 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-05 | Bellevue HS | 2414m | 9:55.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-28 | Hayden Park | 2414m | 11:05.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 2414m | 10:14.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.065 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | SCAA Championships | 800m | 2:17.49 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2021-05-25 | SCAA Championships | 400m | 56.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 400m | 57.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | D4 Regional Tune Up | 400m | 57.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-17 | D4 Regional Tune Up | 800m | 2:14.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | John Green Mendon Meet | 400m | 1:00.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | SCAA West Division League Meet | 400m | 1:02.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | SCAA West Division League Meet | 800m | 2:22.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Buffalo River Meet (@RV) | 800m | 2:36.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Buffalo River Meet (@RV) | 400m | 1:05.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | Comstock MHSAA MS Regional Championship | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-16 | Comstock MHSAA MS Regional Championship | 1600m | 5:28.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-05-10 | SCAA JH Track and Field Championship | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-10 | SCAA JH Track and Field Championship | 3200m | 11:56.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-10 | SCAA JH Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 5:23.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-07 | SCAA MS Divisional Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-07 | SCAA MS Divisional Meet | 1600m | 5:29.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-05-07 | SCAA MS Divisional Meet | 3200m | 11:53.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-23 | SCAA MS @ Bellevue | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-23 | SCAA MS @ Bellevue | 1600m | 5:39.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-23 | SCAA MS @ Bellevue | 3200m | 13:31.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-22 | WP MS Rotary | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-22 | WP MS Rotary | 3200m | 11:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-22 | WP MS Rotary | 1600m | 5:23.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | SCAA Jamboree @ Colon | pv | 8'00.00" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-16 | SCAA Jamboree @ Colon | 400m | 1:04.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | SCAA Jamboree @ Colon | 3200m | 11:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-14 | SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy | 1600m | 5:41.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-14 | SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy | 3200m | 11:44.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts | 1600m | 5:42.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-08 | SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts | 3200m | 11:49.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | SCAA @ Athens | 3200m | 12:17.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | SCAA @ Athens | 1600m | 5:45.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | SCAA Junior High Championships | 3200m | 12:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-12 | SCAA Junior High Championships | 1600m | 5:48.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-25 | SCAA Jamboree @ Bellevue | 3200m | 13:19.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | SCAA Jamboree @ Bellevue | 1600m | 6:33.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2017-04-18 | SCAA Jamboree @ LHS | 3200m | 13:56.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-18 | SCAA Jamboree @ LHS | 1600m | 6:21.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |