Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-25 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 36:15.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 70.9 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 37:37.7 | 39th · 6th on team | 68.0 | -1.1% | |
| 2021-10-16 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 37:53.7 | 84th · 6th on team | 68.0 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Madison HS | 5000m | 36:57.6 | 38th · 6th on team | 69.1 | -1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 37:19.1 | 96th · 6th on team | 68.6 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 42:50.8 | 46th · 5th on team | 59.7 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Addison HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 41:47.2 | 68th · 3rd on team | 62.2 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 24:30.2 | 25th · 8th on team | 69.3 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Madison HS | 2414m | 17:11.5 | 17th · 8th on team | 72.4 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Riverbend Friends Church | 3218m | 24:41.6 | 46th · 6th on team | 69.1 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Morenci HS | 2735m | 27:57 | 24th · 8th on team | 52.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 26:37 | 24th · 8th on team | 64.4 | -0.3% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Madison HS | 2414m | 19:25 | 25th · 8th on team | 63.5 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 21:39.6 | 51st · 6th on team | 77.0 | -3.5% | |
| 2019-10-12 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 21:48.8 | 99th · 7th on team | 79.1 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 21:07.8 | 120th · 7th on team | 79.4 | -3.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Madison HS | 2000m | 15:11.7 | 25th · 7th on team | 67.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Morenci HS | 2500m | 24:41.9 | 22nd · 8th on team | 53.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Summerfield HS | 3200m | 22:36.2 | 29th · 8th on team | 58.2 | -4.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 23:36 | 95th · 8th on team | 68.8 | +1.1% | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Harrison Lake | 3200m | 22:11 | 88th · 7th on team | 76.9 | -1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-22 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 18:36.1 | 74th · 5th on team | 89.0 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 19:02.8 | 124th · 5th on team | 88.6 | -3.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-08 | Morenci HS | 3000m | 22:15.7 | 26th · 5th on team | 72.3 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-01 | Madison HS | 3200m | — | — | — | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 18:20.8 | 88th · 5th on team | 85.9 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Harrison Lake | 3200m | 21:00 | 64th · 5th on team | 80.4 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D4 Team State | 3200m | 18:53.98 | 22nd · 1st on team | 78.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D4 Team State | 1600m | 8:01.01 | 29th · 2nd on team | 85.4 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | TCC Championship (P-S) | 3200m | 17:24.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 85.3 | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 3200m | 18:06.33 | 12th · 1st on team | 81.3 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | TCC: Erie Mason @ Morenci | shot | 22' 6 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-05-17 | TCC: Erie Mason @ Morenci | discus | 51' 8 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-05-17 | TCC: Erie Mason @ Morenci | 3200m | 18:36.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 80.3 | +1.5% | |
| 2022-05-10 | TCC: Morenci, Whiteford, Jackson Prep at Britton Deerfield | shot | 22' 11 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-10 | TCC: Morenci, Whiteford, Jackson Prep at Britton Deerfield | discus | 52' 2 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-10 | TCC: Morenci, Whiteford, Jackson Prep at Britton Deerfield | 3200m | 19:15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 78.3 | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-10 | TCC: Morenci, Whiteford, Jackson Prep at Britton Deerfield | 1600m | 8:22 | 6th · 2nd on team | 83.1 | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-05 | TCC: Summerfield & Morenci @ Sand Creek | shot | 19-02.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-05 | TCC: Summerfield & Morenci @ Sand Creek | discus | 48-11 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-05 | TCC: Summerfield & Morenci @ Sand Creek | 3200m | 18:06.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 81.0 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Hinsdale Invitational | 1600m | 8:03.35 | 20th · 1st on team | 85.0 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Hinsdale Invitational | 800m | 3:34.68 | 19th · 2nd on team | 86.0 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 3200m | 19:45.89 | 10th · 1st on team | 76.1 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-19 | TCC: Madison @ Morenci | discus | 47' 2 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-19 | TCC: Madison @ Morenci | shot | 19' 2 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-19 | TCC: Madison @ Morenci | 3200m | 19:03.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 78.9 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | TCC: Madison @ Morenci | 400m | 1:32.84 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Whiteford @ Morenci | shot | 20-10.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Whiteford @ Morenci | discus | 38-02.00 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Whiteford @ Morenci | 800m | 3:41.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 84.8 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-19 | TCC MS Championship Meet @ Summerfield | shot | 24' 2 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2021-05-19 | TCC MS Championship Meet @ Summerfield | 100m | 17.71 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | TCC MS: Morenci @ Whiteford | shot | 25' 9.5 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-05-12 | TCC MS: Morenci @ Whiteford | 70m | 12.58 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-05-10 | TCC MS vs Whiteford and Morenci | shot | 23' 5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2021-05-10 | TCC MS vs Whiteford and Morenci | 70m | 12.34 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Madison Middle School Invitational | shot | 23' 5.5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Madison Middle School Invitational | 100m | 18.14 | 20th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2021-04-23 | TCC MS: Morenci @ Erie Mason | shot | 23-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-23 | TCC MS: Morenci @ Erie Mason | 100m | 17.88 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | TCC MS: Morenci @ Erie Mason | 70m | 12.85 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-15 | TCC MS: Championship Meet | shot | 21-09.50 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2019-05-11 | Madison Middle School Invitational | shot | 19-04.00 | — | — | +0.3% |