Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-30 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 14:17.2 | 41st · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 13:51.77 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Kardia Christian Academy | 3862m | 18:39 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 15:14.36 | 36th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Challenger Seven | 3200m | 14:28.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 15:20.3 | 54th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 14:07.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Nottingham Park | 5000m | 22:40 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Second Baptist Church, West Campus | 3218m | 15:25.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Providence Classical School | 3218m | 15:07.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | East Beach Pavilion | 4828m | 26:16.5 | 57th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.091 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Willow Waterhole | 3200m | 14:57 | 27th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-01 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 14:45.8 | 58th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 14:17 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.002 | |
| 2021-09-18 | Second Baptist Church, West Campus | 3218m | 15:13 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.8 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Challenger Seven | 3200m | 14:18.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 14:04.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 14:12.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | Midway ISD Course | 3218m | 14:18.5 | 50th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | The Woodlands Christian Academy | 3200m | 14:25.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-10 | Challenger Seven | 3200m | 15:21.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Houston Christian | 3218m | 14:59.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 7:47.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-21 | Houston Christian | 3200m | 13:37.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | The MET Church Cypress Campus | 3200m | 14:22.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.040 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Burroughs Park | 1931m | 8:04.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | TAPPS 5A District 05 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:53.34 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays | 1600m | 6:11 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Cypress Christian Marsha Martin Relays | 800m | 2:46.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Kardia Relays Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:15.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Lutheran South Academy Invitational | 3200m | 14:26.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Lutheran South Academy Invitational | 400m | 1:11.78 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:50.86 | 16th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-19 | TAPPS 5A District 05 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 14:36.54 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-19 | TAPPS 5A District 05 Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:58.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Lutheran South Track Night Under the Lights #2 | 1600m | 6:17.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-03-04 | St John's 56th Maverick Relays | 1600m | 6:03.02 | 24th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | St John's 56th Maverick Relays | 800m | 2:40.32 | 18th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Lutheran South Invitational | 3200m | 13:40.79 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Lutheran South Invitational | 400m | 1:11.41 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.38 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:41.27 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | TAPPS 5A District 06 Championships | 800m | 2:40.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | SPC/TAPPS 6A/5A JV Meet | 400m | 1:13.53 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-24 | TAPPS/SCP JV League Meet | 800m | 3:01.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-24 | TAPPS/SCP JV League Meet | 400m | 1:15.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-19 | Rosehill Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:47.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Rosehill Christian Invitational | 400m | 1:13.68 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Woodlands Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:53.66 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-03 | Houston Christian JV League Track Meet | 800m | 2:56.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-03 | FBCA Middle School Half #2 | 400m | 1:21.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2020-03-03 | FBCA Middle School Half #2 | 1600m | 6:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-03 | HC Mustang MS Invitational | 1200m | 4:56.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |