Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-27 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:19 | 53rd · 7th on team | 115.6 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Canyon View | 4828m | 21:53.6 | 14th · 5th on team | 115.7 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cedar HS | 4618m | 20:15.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:38.4 | 97th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.030 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 23:00.8 | 24th · 5th on team | 108.2 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Canyon View | 4828m | 23:03.8 | 21st · 5th on team | 110.6 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2021-08-18 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 22:21.1 | 36th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | Canyon View | 4828m | 22:24.1 | 52nd · 7th on team | 114.3 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-02 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 21:22.6 | 61st · 5th on team | 117.3 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Sky Mountain Golf Course | 4828m | 24:16 | 27th · 6th on team | 113.1 | +0.138 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Canyon View | 4828m | 23:22.9 | 51st · 7th on team | 109.1 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2020-08-13 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 22:42.9 | 37th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 22:43.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 22:00.12 | 79th · 8th on team | 112.2 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Canyon View | 4828m | 22:43 | 20th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +0.056 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 28:28 | 31st · 12th on team | 89.6 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Murray City Park | 4715m | 22:46 | 46th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-03 | St. George Golf Club | 4828m | 27:21 | 92nd · 13th on team | 91.7 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Bicentennial Park | 5000m | 26:02.3 | 61st · 8th on team | 96.6 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-15 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 25:40 | 87th · 15th on team | 97.3 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-09 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 24:53.5 | 87th · 11th on team | 102.4 | +0.069 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Snow Canyon High School | 4828m | 24:15 | 87th · 8th on team | 98.4 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 26:08.6 | 116th · 17th on team | 95.2 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Sand Hollow Golf Course | 4828m | 27:17.8 | 66th · 8th on team | 94.0 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray Park Cross-Country Course | 4748m | 25:20.3 | 53rd · 6th on team | 98.1 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Murray Park Cross-Country Course | 4748m | 25:20.3 | 53rd · 6th on team | 98.1 | +0.052 | |
| 2018-08-25 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 26:00 | 95th · 8th on team | 95.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-10 | Desert Hills JV Meet | 1600m | 6:20.16 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-23 | Cedar CV Dual | 1600m | 7:22.95 | 16th · 6th on team | 96.5 | -0.002 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Cedar CV Dual | 800m | 3:15.41 | 22nd · 8th on team | 97.6 | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-02 | Hurricane JV Meet | 1600m | 7:00.18 | 38th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Cedar JV Meet | 1600m | 7:19.85 | 45th · 7th on team | 97.2 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Cedar JV Meet | 100m | 16.87 | 65th · 15th on team | — | +0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Desert Hills Developmental Meet | 200m | 36.24 | 55th · 14th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-19 | Desert Hills Developmental Meet | 400m | 1:19.16 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |