Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 15:43 | 219th · 6th on team | 131.3 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Central Park Recreation Center | 5000m | 16:31 | 6th · 4th on team | 134.7 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 16:28.1 | 7th · 5th on team | 129.4 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 15:56.2 | 40th · 5th on team | 135.7 | +0.010 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 17:30.7 | 19th · 6th on team | 127.6 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Sunset Golf Course | 5000m | 17:59.5 | 10th · 6th on team | 130.7 | +0.099 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Mountain Vista High School | 3218m | 10:32 | 6th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-11 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:43 | 18th · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 17:13.1 | 81st · 8th on team | 123.2 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | North Lake Park | 5000m | 18:19.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 17:57 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:20 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 17:51 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 123.8 | +0.024 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 17:44.5 | 27th · 5th on team | 117.3 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-29 | Mead High School | 5000m | 19:13 | 46th · 8th on team | 111.0 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 19:28 | 31st · 9th on team | 112.5 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Sunset Golf Course | 5000m | 21:08.7 | 46th · 12th on team | 111.7 | +0.099 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 20:28 | 56th · 6th on team | 106.4 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Highlands Ranch High School | 3218m | 13:00 | 45th · 10th on team | 107.0 | +0.061 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-23 | Sunset Golf Course | 2092m | 11:53.2 | 56th · 8th on team | 88.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Randall Hess Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | 800m | 2:05.73 | 35th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets | 1600m | 4:36.96 | 6th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets | 3200m | 10:20.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-02 | NoCo Series #3 | 3200m | 10:07.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Boulder County Track Championships | 3200m | 10:02.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Mullen Invitational | 800m | 2:05.71 | 13th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Mullen Invitational | 1600m | 4:39.69 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Altitude Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Altitude Invitational | 800m | 2:06.78 | 14th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Let's Get REAL Invitational 2022 | 800m | 2:13.53 | 31st · 11th on team | 119.0 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Let's Get REAL Invitational 2022 | 3200m | 10:40.26 | 8th · 5th on team | 118.8 | -0.003 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet | 1600m | 4:49.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet | 3200m | 10:23.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-06-05 | Boulder County Track Championships | 3200m | 10:39.07 | 8th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-06-04 | NOCO Series #3 | 1600m | 4:53.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.009 | |
| 2021-06-04 | NOCO Series #3 | 800m | 2:12.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.009 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Pomona Invitational | 800m | 2:12.52 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-27 | NOCO Series Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:48.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | NOCO Series Meet #2 | 800m | 2:17.86 | 26th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-22 | St. Vrain RE-1J District Meet | 800m | 2:11.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Randall Hess Invitational | 3200m | 10:35.59 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.62 | 11th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Erie Tiger Invitational | 800m | 2:17.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Pueblo Twilight | 3200m | 10:51.86 | 39th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Lyons JV Championship | 1600m | 4:58.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.011 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Lyons JV Championship | 800m | 2:22.86 | 9th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Frederick Warrior PowWow | 3200m | 11:06.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Frederick Warrior PowWow | 1600m | 5:06.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | St. Vrain RE-1J Meet | 800m | 2:19.96 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | Let's Get REAL Classic | 1mile | 5:39.27 | 33rd · 11th on team | 106.0 | -0.003 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-12 | Let's Get REAL Classic | 600m | 1:46.64 | 21st · 13th on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |