Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 20:31.6 | 35th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Colorado 4A Region 2 Championships Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 21:16.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 121.0 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | PPAC League Meet Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 21:40.4 | 28th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Courser Lightning Invitational Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 20:50.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 121.9 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Desert Twilight XC Festival Links Golf Course | 5000m | 20:38.2 | 138th · 4th on team | 121.9 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Air Academy Kadet Invitational Air Academy High School | 5000m | 21:51.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bernie Gay XC Invitational Waneka Lake Park | 5000m | 21:05.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 126.0 | +3.2% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Cheyenne Mountain Stampede Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 41st · 5th on team | 117.5 | +6.4% | CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Cherry Creek Steve Lohman Invitational Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 21:21.8 | 53rd · 4th on team | 122.6 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Chaparral Cottonwood Classic Cottonwood Park West | 5000m | 22:37 | 22nd · 5th on team | 120.7 | +8.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-05 | AAU Cross Country National Championships Apalachee Regional Park | 5000m | 21:32.8 | 45th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-01 | Colorado Classic XC Meet Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:56 | 106th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | PPAC 4A League Meet Air Academy High School | 5000m | 21:55.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 121.4 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | PPAC Race Series #3 New Santa Fe Trail/Palmer Lake | 5000m | 21:21.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.6 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Cheyenne Mountain Stampede Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 21:42.6 | 24th · 4th on team | 124.1 | +6.4% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | PPAC Race Series #2 Doherty High School | 5000m | 21:47.9 | 7th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +3.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Rampart Varsity Meet Rampart High School | 5000m | 22:39.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | +7.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-23 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:31.1 | 161st · 4th on team | 115.2 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | CHSAA Class 4A State XC Championships Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 22:11.6 | 120th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +6.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | CHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 22:07 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +2.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Rampart Foxes and Hounds Invitational Cottonwood Creek Park | 5000m | 22:34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +5.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Coronado Cougar Classic Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 22:35.1 | 55th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | The Kadet Cross Country Invite Air Academy High School | 5000m | 23:34.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Liberty Bell Invitational Heritage High School | 5000m | 22:05.6 | 74th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | Cheyenne Mountain Stampede Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 24:36.2 | 81st · 4th on team | 107.7 | +6.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Grande Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:36.1 | 99th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Liberty Bell Invite Heritage High School | 5000m | 23:35.2 | 86th · 6th on team | 104.6 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Ponderosa Mustang Stampede Salisbury Regional Park | 5000m | 25:56 | 31st · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Cheyenne Mountain Stampede Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 25:31.1 | 107th · 5th on team | 104.4 | +6.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Colorado Springs All City Meet | 1600m | 6:05.91 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-06 | The Pueblo Twilight | 1600m | 5:51.91 | 26th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Thomas Jefferson Twilight | 1600m | 6:00.72 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | Rangeview Raider Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 6:02.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.2% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Doherty Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.56 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-28 | Blossom Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.79 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Harrison Panther Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Invitational | 800m | 2:59.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | Nebraska Indoor Championship Series-Meet #3 | 800m | 2:49.37 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-16 | Nebraska Indoor Championship Series-Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:48.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Blossom Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.61 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Run and Dance Quad | 1600m | 6:18.92 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Run and Dance Quad | 800m | 2:54.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:26.74 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-05 | Thomas Jefferson Twilight | 3200m | 13:40.49 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | Denver South Invite (V) | 800m | 3:00.07 | 26th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-16 | Harrison Panther Invitational | 3200m | 14:31.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |