Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | GHSA State Championships Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 23:36.3 | 51st · 7th on team | 111.8 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Jefferson Invitational Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 23:27.2 | 28th · 6th on team | 109.5 | +1.7% | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Alexander ASICS Invitational Chattahoochee | 5000m | 22:35.2 | 184th · 4th on team | 111.6 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Carrollton Orthopaedic Invitational Carrollton High School | 5000m | 23:33.7 | 120th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Bob Blastow Invitational McIntosh Reserve Park | 5000m | 22:11.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | NEGA Championship Athens Christian School | 5000m | 23:44 | 27th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +4.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | GHSA State Championships Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 24:23.8 | 54th · 6th on team | 107.7 | +4.9% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Jefferson Invitational Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 23:21.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | GHSA State Championship Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 24:24 | 78th · 6th on team | 106.5 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | GHSA 3A Region 8 Franklin County High School | 5000m | 24:19.1 | 20th · 6th on team | 106.7 | +4.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-15 | The Bulldog Early Hartwell Golf Club | 5000m | 25:18.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 102.6 | +4.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | GHSA State Championship - 3A Carrollton High School | 5000m | 23:25.3 | 48th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-25 | GHSA Region 8-3A Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 22:05.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Atlanta Classic Clinton Nature Preserve | 5000m | 21:47 | 50th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Runners Fit Mountain Invitational Unicoi State Park & Lodge | 5000m | 22:43.2 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Main Street News Meet Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 23:57.2 | 14th · 5th on team | 104.5 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Wingfoot Classic Sam Smith Park | 5000m | 24:43.3 | 77th · 4th on team | 101.8 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Athens Academy Invitational Athens Academy | 5000m | 23:31.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +3.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | North Georgia Championship Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 23:20.3 | 50th · 5th on team | 108.5 | +1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | North Oconee HS FAT All-Comers | 3200m | 13:56.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -3.2% | SR |
| 2020-02-25 | Mill Creek 9-10th Invitational #2 | 1600m | 6:20.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -3.8% | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-25 | Mill Creek 9th and 10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -3.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | GHSA Region 8-3A | 3200m | 13:36.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Mill Creek JV Invitational | 800m | 2:50.59 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -3.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Mill Creek JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -3.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | George Walton Academy FAT #4 | 1600m | 6:17.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -3.1% | |
| 2019-03-21 | George Walton Academy FAT #4 | 800m | 2:52.36 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-05 | North Oconee Home Meet | 1600m | 6:26.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -3.2% | |
| 2019-03-02 | Eagle Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.67 | 12th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -3.8% | |
| 2019-02-26 | Mill Creek 9th and 10th Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.03 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -3.8% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing