Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 21:52.4 | 32nd · 5th on team | 123.4 | +0.026 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Leslie Grove Park | 5000m | 22:13.5 | 17th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 20:49.6 | 54th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 22:06.1 | 59th · 4th on team | 122.8 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 4828m | 21:53.3 | 32nd · 6th on team | 120.4 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Walla Walla Point Park | 5000m | 22:38 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 | Big River Golf Course | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 124.8 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 20:50 | 8th · 4th on team | 126.1 | +0.036 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 20:26.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 22:37 | 10th · 4th on team | 121.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Mill Creek Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 12th · 5th on team | 120.4 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 20:44 | 38th · 4th on team | 127.7 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Leslie Grove Park | 5000m | 21:15.7 | 16th · 4th on team | 125.5 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Lawrence Scott Park | 4828m | 19:47 | 29th · 6th on team | 126.0 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 19:58.7 | 62nd · 6th on team | 128.8 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 21:17.7 | 82nd · 5th on team | 125.4 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 21:59.1 | 26th · 6th on team | 123.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.017 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Capital HS | 3588m | 15:19.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 14:13 | 18th · 5th on team | 117.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-08 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 27:01.4 | 18th · 4th on team | 102.9 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Leslie Grove Park | 3218m | 16:22 | 47th · 17th on team | 102.6 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship | 3200m | 13:04.08 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | MCC Championship | 3200m | 12:56.98 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Richland High Twilight | 1600m | 6:09.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 13:06.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla | 1600m | 6:02.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Prosser Rotary Invite | 1600m | 6:00.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | MCC #2: Kennewick, Southridge @ Hanford | 3200m | 13:30.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | River City Relays | 1600m | 6:11.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | 4th Annual Clay Lewis Invite | 1600m | 6:15.41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | MCC #1 Hanford & Chiawana @ Kamiakin | 1600m | 6:20.74 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | MCC Championship | 1600m | 5:59.62 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-04-21 | MCC Chiawana vs Walla Walla @ Hanford | 1600m | 5:49.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | MCC Meet #3 Southridge, Hanford @ Kamiakin | 1600m | 5:54.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | MCC Walla Walla vs Hanford @ Richland | 1600m | 5:58.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-03 | Richland High Twilight | 1600m | 6:26.83 | 16th · 6th on team | 107.0 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | MCC #4 Kamiakin Hanford @Richland | 1600m | 6:32.77 | 15th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | MCC #2: Hanford, WW @ Southridge | 1600m | 6:37.71 | 11th · 8th on team | 104.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-10 | RHS River City Relays | 1600m | 6:42.77 | 13th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2019-03-28 | MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford | 1600m | 6:33.21 | 15th · 8th on team | 105.4 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |