Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 15:23.5 | 156th · 5th on team | 90.1 | +0.084 | CSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Maidu Park | 3200m | 14:29.1 | 67th · 10th on team | 86.5 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 14:37.2 | 65th · 8th on team | 89.3 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Springview Drive | 3218m | 14:07.4 | 121st · 5th on team | 91.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 15:35 | 51st · 2nd on team | 91.8 | +0.043 | |
| 2019-09-20 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3218m | 15:06.7 | 39th · 10th on team | 92.2 | +0.093 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.108 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 15:25.6 | 146th · 3rd on team | 92.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 18:18.8 | 129th · 4th on team | 87.5 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:55.7 | 93rd · 4th on team | 92.8 | +0.084 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-25 | Maidu Park | 3200m | 14:16.9 | 61st · 6th on team | 88.8 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-17 | Jesuit High School | 3200m | 14:26.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 85.3 | -0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 15:10.7 | 42nd · 5th on team | 87.6 | -0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 18:15 | 141st · 5th on team | 85.8 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 17:54.5 | 66th · 6th on team | 79.8 | +0.043 | |
| 2018-09-21 | Feather River Parkway | 5000m | 28:34 | 32nd · 6th on team | 78.7 | +0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 16:14.3 | 70th · 5th on team | 86.8 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 100m | 12.18 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-06 | CVC Prelims and Finals | 200m | 24.89 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Kays Ostrom Invite | 200m | 24.13 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-21 | CVC Meet #3B | 200m | 24.65 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-21 | CVC Meet #3B | 100m | 11.94 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 200m | 23.83 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 100m | 11.8 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | CVC Meet #2B | 100m | 12.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-03-30 | CVC Meet #2B | 200m | 24.87 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-03-16 | CVC Meet #1B | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-03-16 | CVC Meet #1B | 200m | 24.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | CVC Meet #1B | 100m | 11.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | John "O" Invite | 200m | 24.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | Capital Valley Conference Finals | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-22 | Capital Valley Conference Finals | 100m | 12.23 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | Capital Valley Conference Finals | 200m | 25.03 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Honker/Indian Invite | 100m | 12.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-05 | CVC Dual Meet Woodcreek at River Valley | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-05 | CVC Dual Meet Woodcreek at River Valley | 100m | 12.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-05 | CVC Dual Meet Woodcreek at River Valley | 200m | 25.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | River Valley Four Way Meet | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-30 | River Valley Four Way Meet | 200m | 25.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | River Valley Four Way Meet | 100m | 12.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Bella Vista - River Valley Dual | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Bella Vista - River Valley Dual | 200m | 25.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Bella Vista - River Valley Dual | 100m | 12.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | CVC Dual Meet Inderkum at River Valley | 100m | 12.49 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | Kays Ostrom Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Kays Ostrom Invite | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2019-03-27 | CVC Meet 2A | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-27 | CVC Meet 2A | lj | ND | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-27 | CVC Meet 2A | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-27 | CVC Meet 2A | 200m | 26.42 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Fighting Zebra Invitational | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Fighting Zebra Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Fighting Zebra Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-23 | Fighting Zebra Invitational | 200m | 26.52 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-03-21 | John "O" Invite | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-13 | CVC Meet 1B | tj | 31-02.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-13 | CVC Meet 1B | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-13 | CVC Meet 1B | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2019-03-13 | CVC Meet 1B | 200m | 26.47 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-22 | River Valley/Marysville Season Opener | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.013 |